PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Chad La Tourette 96 TOC 30 M30-34 1 0:19:30.50
2 Trevor Gillis 64 LAMV 43 M40-44 1 0:19:35.40
3 Catherine Breed 27 TOC 25 F25-29 1 0:20:05.20
4 Wyatt Butler 31 BAC 26 M25-29 1 0:20:19.75
5 Allison Arnold 8 TOC 26 F25-29 2 0:20:26.40
6 Andrew Cosgarea 42 TOC 26 M25-29 2 0:20:50.25
7 Mazen Aziz 11 TOC 28 M25-29 3 0:20:55.85
8 Marc Blumberg 23 DAM 25 M25-29 4 0:21:22.55
9 Joby Bernstein 22 TOC 23 M18-24 1 0:21:24.20
10 Sandy Mac Donald 110 SMST 63 M60-64 1 0:21:40.40
11 Derek Halliday 70 TEME 36 M35-39 1 0:21:42.50
12 Katherine Raatz 144 TOC 30 F30-34 1 0:21:47.10
13 Quinn Fitzgerald 59 TOC 35 M35-39 2 0:22:26.25
14 Katy Houston 79 TOC 31 F30-34 2 0:22:37.20
15 Kurt Oeler 125 TOC 52 M50-54 1 0:22:41.25
16 Blake Wheale 202 TOC 32 M30-34 2 0:22:50.85
17 Burke Sims 162 TOC 27 M25-29 5 0:22:52.75
18 Mike McCaffery 114 TOC 65 M65-69 1 0:22:53.30
19 Chris Bond 24 WCM 51 M50-54 2 0:22:54.00
20 Kimberly Elsbach 53 DAM 55 F55-59 1 0:22:57.80
21 John Morales 120 SRM 60 M60-64 2 0:22:57.90
22 Dean Atchison 9 MEMO 47 M45-49 1 0:22:58.30
23 Kali Conlon 41 SRVM 23 F18-24 1 0:23:02.50
24 Steve Cutting 47 MAM 61 M60-64 3 0:23:14.35
25 Perry Klebahn 92 TOC 52 M50-54 3 0:23:19.30
26 Janice Curtin 46 SMST 51 F50-54 1 0:23:22.80
27 Mike Carr 34 SRM 58 M55-59 1 0:23:24.35
28 Richard Buc 29 SRVM 57 WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:23:28.25
29 Christine Olson 127 TOC 28 F25-29 3 0:23:29.80
30 Rachel Shipp 160 TOC 35 F35-39 1 0:24:02.75
31 Lillybelle Deer 50 DAM 25 F25-29 4 0:24:03.40
32 Kevin Jeffery 84 UC38 47 M45-49 2 0:24:04.10
33 Jayne Riley 150 SRVM 55 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:24:07.50
34 John Piirainen 137 TOC 29 M25-29 6 0:24:07.80
35 Claudio Canizares 32 QSS 33 M30-34 3 0:24:26.45
36 Ed Pereira 132 MVM 33 M30-34 4 0:24:30.95
37 Ron Emhoff 54 UC38 63 M60-64 4 0:24:31.10
38 Christophe Ferguson 57 TOC 28 M25-29 7 0:24:31.70
39 Michelle Rowe 152 TVM 41 F40-44 1 0:24:32.10
40 Rick Hamilton 71 MAM 51 M50-54 4 0:24:32.75
41 Shannon Hackett 69 TOC 32 F30-34 3 0:24:33.40
42 Edward Rudloff 153 TOC 71 M70-74 1 0:24:35.15
43 Orin Bentley 20 TEME 41 M40-44 2 0:24:38.85
44 Jane Russell 154 DAM 55 F55-59 2 0:24:39.35
45 Marguerite Meyer 189 TOC 59 F55-59 3 0:24:40.40
46 Dean Ottati 129 WCM 58 M55-59 2 0:24:43.75
47 John Jeha 85 SRVM 60 M60-64 5 0:24:52.00
48 Jovel Queirolo 142 TEME 26 WETSUIT F25-29 1 0:25:04.65
49 Vincent Accurso 1 TOC 34 M30-34 5 0:25:05.35
50 Erika Hanson 72 TOC 31 F30-34 4 0:25:15.00
51 Merrie Walts 183 SRM 58 F55-59 4 0:25:19.20
52 David Rich 147 TOC 54 M50-54 5 0:25:21.50
53 Cindy Clements 39 NBA 57 F55-59 5 0:25:22.45
54 David Law 101 MAM 33 M30-34 6 0:25:22.85
55 Chris Barta 17 TEME 52 M50-54 6 0:25:34.80
56 Victor Seeley 159 SFGG 45 M45-49 3 0:25:35.05
57 Cyane Anaya 6 TEME 47 F45-49 1 0:25:35.40
58 David Breslin 28 TOC 39 M35-39 3 0:25:35.95
59 Robyn Kaake 89 UCSF 33 F30-34 5 0:25:44.95
60 Angela Smith 166 SRVM 44 F40-44 2 0:25:46.80
61 Paul Barta 16 RPM 26 M25-29 8 0:25:47.40
62 Greg Lynch 109 TVM 56 M55-59 3 0:25:56.55
63 Erin Maehr 111 TEME 36 F35-39 2 0:25:59.10
64 Sarah Groskopf 68 TVM 38 F35-39 3 0:26:27.10
65 Michael Kellenback 91 TEME 43 M40-44 3 0:26:37.40
66 Todd Narter 122 TEME 54 M50-54 7 0:26:41.55
67 Leeann Harvey 74 WCM 49 F45-49 2 0:26:44.80
68 Karim Al-Khafaji 5 STAN 41 M40-44 4 0:26:45.05
69 Robert Knell 93 TVM 60 M60-64 6 0:26:46.50
70 Erik Johnson 201 TEME 40 M40-44 5 0:26:58.45
71 Kieron Leslie 104 TOC 47 M45-49 4 0:27:00.10
72 Terry Crowley 45 WINE 47 M45-49 5 0:27:01.90
73 Patrick Malaga 113 ALB 52 M50-54 8 0:27:14.60
74 Phyllis Quinn 143 TOC 63 F60-64 1 0:27:16.70
75 Stephen Small 165 MEMO 66 M65-69 2 0:27:23.00
76 David Stewart 172 VACA 60 M60-64 7 0:27:26.70
77 Jay Stanton 170 MVM 59 M55-59 4 0:27:28.55
78 Helen Lawrence 102 TEME 36 F35-39 4 0:27:32.40
79 Carrie Attwell 10 TOC 48 F45-49 3 0:27:36.95
80 Bob Upshaw 181 WCM 69 M65-69 3 0:27:37.10
81 Loa Ortiz 128 TEME 42 F40-44 3 0:27:42.60
82 Jennifer Phalen 135 DAM 54 F50-54 2 0:27:46.90
83 Jeffrey Citron 38 UC38 63 M60-64 8 0:27:50.05
84 Sara Everitt 55 CALM 61 F60-64 2 0:27:51.65
85 Amy Sitzmann 163 TVM 38 F35-39 5 0:27:53.60
86 Jocelyn Wiener 184 TEME 41 F40-44 4 0:27:56.55
87 Robert Anderson 7 PCCM 63 M60-64 9 0:27:56.90
88 Heather Muhr 198 UC38 49 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:27:57.00
89 Rebecca Perry 133 MAM 54 F50-54 3 0:28:00.30
90 Harlan Pinto 138 MELO 61 M60-64 10 0:28:26.65
91 Chris Ottati 130 WCM 62 F60-64 3 0:28:38.60
92 Robin Bulman 30 SRM 53 F50-54 4 0:28:39.35
93 Andrea Firth 58 UC38 56 F55-59 6 0:28:46.45
94 Patrick Serpa 199 UC38 57 M55-59 5 0:28:57.95
95 Jennifer Bang 13 TEME 44 F40-44 5 0:28:58.25
96 Sarah Rich 148 SMST 32 F30-34 6 0:29:01.00
97 Thomas Knopf 94 TOC 71 M70-74 2 0:29:14.30
98 Daniel Barry 188 TOC 61 M60-64 11 0:29:16.55
99 Sheila Nelson 123 SRM 50 F50-54 5 0:29:17.85
100 Katrina Stewart 171 TVM 39 F35-39 6 0:29:19.05
101 Michael Dalton 48 TEME 64 M60-64 12 0:29:46.10
102 Patti Philpott 136 TCAM 48 F45-49 4 0:29:48.60
103 Jessie Hickel 76 TAM 60 F60-64 4 0:29:55.80
104 Crystal Maglio 112 TEME 38 F35-39 7 0:29:58.45
105 Olivia Lemen 197 UC38 40 F40-44 6 0:30:09.95
106 Paul Stock 173 EDHS 65 M65-69 4 0:30:11.45
107 Christine Oliver 200 TCAM 55 F55-59 7 0:30:24.65
108 Aki Lewis 105 SRVM 48 F45-49 5 0:30:26.30
109 Mary Rogers 194 SMAC 61 F60-64 5 0:30:52.30
110 Andrew Johnson 86 QSS 31 M30-34 7 0:30:52.70
111 Becky Mose 121 SRVM 52 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:30:55.85
112 Taylor Ploy 141 SMAC 36 F35-39 8 0:31:17.40
113 Stephanie Sidebotham 161 UC38 41 F40-44 7 0:31:23.45
114 Bret McMillan 118 MVM 51 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:31:29.85
115 James Aicardi 3 TOC 31 M30-34 8 0:31:37.20
116 Kelsey St. Marie 168 SFGG 29 F25-29 5 0:31:40.85
117 Kimberly Jorgensen 87 SAC 50 F50-54 6 0:31:44.60
118 Karen Harris 73 RPM 52 F50-54 7 0:31:51.70
119 Edie Chang 37 SAC 50 F50-54 8 0:32:35.15
120 Michael (m Lavelle 99 TOC 66 M65-69 5 0:32:45.70
121 Louise Feeley 56 MELO 59 F55-59 8 0:32:54.95
122 Rebecca Pinto 139 MELO 63 F60-64 6 0:32:55.65
123 Marissa Jacobus 81 BHAM 33 F30-34 7 0:33:01.60
124 Mary-Kaye Jansen 83 SRVM 59 F55-59 9 0:33:20.25
125 Tanya Slesnick 164 UCSF 60 F60-64 7 0:33:25.35
126 Steve Baum 18 TEME 64 M60-64 13 0:33:27.15
127 Felicia Adler 2 WCM 56 F55-59 10 0:33:40.75
128 Susan Bergmann 21 TEME 59 F55-59 11 0:33:45.50
129 Oscar Hoekstra 77 SRVM 32 WETSUIT M30-34 1 0:33:46.10
130 Alice Lei 103 TEME 30 F30-34 8 0:33:47.45
131 Thomas McCarty 115 TOC 73 M70-74 3 0:34:02.10
132 Donita Flecker 60 SMAC 36 F35-39 9 0:34:09.10
133 Denise Berro 196 UC38 58 WETSUIT F55-59 2 0:34:12.10
134 Carol Riddell 149 CALM 71 F70-74 1 0:34:18.10
135 Benyam Alemayehu 4 SERC 34 M30-34 9 0:34:52.45
136 Jay Bedsworth 19 SRVM 54 M50-54 9 0:34:52.65
137 Anne Schonauer 157 TEME 42 F40-44 8 0:34:53.95
138 Diana Teeter 176 SRM 65 WETSUIT F65-69 1 0:34:59.55
139 Nancy Booth 26 NVM 64 F60-64 8 0:35:05.60
140 Marielle Boortz 25 OAK 64 F60-64 9 0:35:13.05
141 Christina Kossa 95 RPM 52 F50-54 9 0:35:14.30
142 Sean Cosgrave 43 SMM 38 WETSUIT M35-39 1 0:35:33.50
143 Kristine Buckley 193 SMM 58 F55-59 12 0:35:41.75
144 Michael Joyce 88 TAM 62 M60-64 14 0:35:45.60
145 Kevin Nguyen 124 SRM 48 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:35:45.90
146 Carolyn Moore 119 UC38 49 F45-49 6 0:35:56.80
147 Brian Stansell 169 SRVM 66 WETSUIT M65-69 1 0:36:03.30
148 Donald Ingalls 80 MVM 80 WETSUIT M80-84 1 0:36:15.00
149 Scott Spiker 167 SMAC 61 M60-64 15 0:36:18.20
150 John Debenedetti 49 TOC 56 M55-59 6 0:36:19.95
151 Greg Jacobus 82 TCAM 67 M65-69 6 0:36:23.35
152 Daniela Barnea 15 STAN 74 F70-74 2 0:36:32.60
153 Frank Tuteur 191 SRM 60 M60-64 16 0:36:37.65
154 Anthony McHugh 117 TEME 25 M25-29 9 0:36:39.10
155 David Thompson 177 TVM 62 WETSUIT M60-64 1 0:37:17.95
156 Gail Gordon 66 TEME 60 F60-64 10 0:37:54.05
157 Sanomia Byrd 203 TEME 35 F35-39 10 0:38:06.95
158 Teddy Palmer 131 MAM 64 F60-64 11 0:38:13.35
159 Patricia Banks 14 SERC 66 F65-69 1 0:38:19.50
160 Mike Laramie 97 SERC 82 M80-84 1 0:38:34.10
161 Jennifer Uldricks 180 UC38 44 F40-44 9 0:38:43.50
162 Jacklyn Litman 107 UCSF 68 WETSUIT F65-69 2 0:38:53.65
163 Velrie Armento 192 UC38 67 F65-69 2 0:39:37.65
164 Leah Carroll 36 ALB 57 F55-59 13 0:40:57.90
165 Patrick Devlin 51 TOC 52 M50-54 10 0:41:06.35
166 Vishnu Ranganathan 145 TEME 63 M60-64 17 0:42:13.20
167 Lesa Ross 151 UC38 56 F55-59 14 0:42:28.05
168 Michael Woodruff 186 BAM 73 M70-74 4 0:42:29.90
169 Christina Schultz 158 SFGG 59 F55-59 15 0:42:40.70
170 Joan Turner 179 SAC 57 F55-59 16 0:43:06.30
171 Jennifer Eisley 52 SMAC 53 F50-54 10 0:43:23.75
172 Judith Greene-Janse 67 ALB 58 F55-59 17 0:43:31.10
173 Amir Ghazi-Moradi 62 SRM 34 M30-34 10 0:44:36.80
174 Brian Lillie 106 UC38 53 WETSUIT M50-54 2 0:44:59.90
175 Peter Bakke 12 BAM 77 M75-79 1 0:46:57.85
176 Amy Samberg 156 DDSA 54 F50-54 11 0:47:41.35
177 James Cotton 44 UC38 86 M85-89 1 0:48:47.60
178 Mary Cantini-Nork 33 DC 74 F70-74 3 0:57:40.25
179 Barbara Robbin 195 MEMO 84 F80-84 1 1:03:52.25