PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
1 Chad La Tourette 96 TOC 30 M30-34 1 0:08:08.25
2 Catherine Breed 27 TOC 25 F25-29 1 0:08:28.60
3 Marc Blumberg 23 DAM 25 M25-29 1 0:08:48.10
4 Katy Houston 79 TOC 31 F30-34 1 0:09:27.50
5 Dean Atchison 9 MEMO 47 M45-49 1 0:09:34.15
6 John Morales 120 SRM 60 M60-64 1 0:09:40.95
7 Rachel Shipp 160 TOC 35 F35-39 1 0:09:44.65
8 Perry Klebahn 92 TOC 52 M50-54 1 0:09:46.55
9 Lillybelle Deer 50 DAM 25 F25-29 2 0:09:48.30
10 Jovel Queirolo 142 TEME 26 WETSUIT F25-29 1 0:09:49.30
11 John Jeha 85 SRVM 60 M60-64 2 0:10:09.60
12 Paul Barta 16 RPM 26 M25-29 2 0:10:16.15
13 Orin Bentley 20 TEME 41 M40-44 1 0:10:31.40
14 Erin Maehr 111 TEME 36 F35-39 2 0:10:41.35
15 Leeann Harvey 74 WCM 49 F45-49 1 0:10:57.25
16 Phyllis Quinn 143 TOC 63 F60-64 1 0:11:00.60
17 Terry Crowley 45 WINE 47 M45-49 2 0:11:03.70
18 Todd Narter 122 TEME 54 M50-54 2 0:11:06.95
19 Karim Al-Khafaji 5 STAN 41 M40-44 2 0:11:09.15
20 Erik Johnson 201 TEME 40 M40-44 3 0:11:09.90
21 Helen Lawrence 102 TEME 36 F35-39 3 0:11:10.65
22 Kieron Leslie 104 TOC 47 M45-49 3 0:11:11.10
23 Sarah Groskopf 68 TVM 38 F35-39 4 0:11:12.10
24 Loa Ortiz 128 TEME 42 F40-44 1 0:11:15.60
25 Jeffrey Citron 38 UC38 63 M60-64 3 0:11:18.45
26 Heather Muhr 198 UC38 49 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:11:22.75
27 Amy Sitzmann 163 TVM 38 F35-39 5 0:11:24.45
28 Andrea Firth 58 UC38 56 F55-59 1 0:11:34.60
29 David Stewart 172 VACA 60 M60-64 4 0:11:35.10
30 Thomas Knopf 94 TOC 71 M70-74 1 0:11:41.50
31 Harlan Pinto 138 MELO 61 M60-64 5 0:11:42.40
32 Alexander Aguier 190 TOC 29 M25-29 3 0:11:43.90
33 Sarah Rich 148 SMST 32 F30-34 2 0:11:44.75
34 Jennifer Bang 13 TEME 44 F40-44 2 0:11:52.60
35 Crystal Maglio 112 TEME 38 F35-39 6 0:11:58.10
36 James Aicardi 3 TOC 31 M30-34 2 0:12:09.95
37 Paul Stock 173 EDHS 65 M65-69 1 0:12:15.00
38 Jessie Hickel 76 TAM 60 F60-64 2 0:12:15.30
39 Patti Philpott 136 TCAM 48 F45-49 2 0:12:20.35
40 Richard Buc 29 SRVM 57 WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:12:22.05
41 Quinn Fitzgerald 59 TOC 35 M35-39 1 0:12:34.45
42 Aki Lewis 105 SRVM 48 F45-49 3 0:12:36.50
43 Rebecca Pinto 139 MELO 63 F60-64 3 0:13:12.10
44 Louise Feeley 56 MELO 59 F55-59 2 0:13:14.75
45 Bret McMillan 118 MVM 51 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:13:18.70
46 Michael (m Lavelle 99 TOC 66 M65-69 2 0:13:32.90
47 Donita Flecker 60 SMAC 36 F35-39 7 0:13:36.10
48 Christina Kossa 95 RPM 52 F50-54 1 0:13:39.50
49 Mary-Kaye Jansen 83 SRVM 59 F55-59 3 0:13:42.00
50 Susan Bergmann 21 TEME 59 F55-59 4 0:13:48.65
51 Alice Lei 103 TEME 30 F30-34 3 0:13:49.10
52 Felicia Adler 2 WCM 56 F55-59 5 0:13:49.80
53 Greg Jacobus 82 TCAM 67 M65-69 3 0:13:50.40
54 Anne Schonauer 157 TEME 42 F40-44 3 0:13:51.00
55 Anthony McHugh 117 TEME 25 M25-29 4 0:13:57.60
56 Benyam Alemayehu 4 SERC 34 M30-34 3 0:13:58.35
57 Thomas McCarty 115 TOC 73 M70-74 2 0:14:02.60
58 Daniela Barnea 15 STAN 74 F70-74 1 0:14:12.50
59 Carol McHale 116 SRM 54 F50-54 2 0:14:26.45
60 Steve Baum 18 TEME 64 M60-64 6 0:14:29.00
61 Michael Joyce 88 TAM 62 M60-64 7 0:14:37.70
62 Carolyn Moore 119 UC38 49 F45-49 4 0:14:51.95
63 Teddy Palmer 131 MAM 64 F60-64 4 0:15:22.90
64 Amir Ghazi-Moradi 62 SRM 34 M30-34 4 0:16:17.95
65 Carter Gawron 61 SRVM 45 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:16:43.00
66 Karen Salzer 155 FTSC 71 F70-74 2 0:17:01.85
67 Barbara Robbin 195 MEMO 84 F80-84 1 0:22:31.00