OallPlace1Mile FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB Wetsuit DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Andrew Cosgarea 148 TOC M2529 1 0:20:34.70
2 Chad La Tourette 321 TOC M3034 1 0:20:38.35
3 Trevor Gillis 230 LAMV M4044 1 0:20:52.65
4 Joby Bernstein 96 TOC M1824 1 0:21:02.45
5 Mazen Aziz 75 TOC M2529 2 0:21:45.05
6 Keenan Newman 403 OJAI M3034 2 0:21:51.75
7 Quinn Fitzgerald 634 M3539 1 0:21:56.25
8 Blake Wheale 589 TOC M3034 3 0:21:59.55
9 Benjamin Culberson 158 DAM M1824 2 0:22:00.55
10 Allison Arnold 71 TOC F2529 1 0:22:01.10
11 Christophe Stoner 510 DAM M2529 3 0:22:11.35
12 Jenna Campbell 129 OEVT F1824 1 0:22:19.10
13 Mackenzie Leake 331 STAN F2529 2 0:22:33.40
14 Caden Drefs 14 WOOD B1518 1 0:22:37.00
15 Nathaniel Serrao 585 STAS B1518 2 0:22:38.10
16 Kirk Richards 458 SMM M5559 1 0:22:38.90
17 Jack Calhoun 127 CRUZ M3034 4 0:22:48.70
18 Lucas Walker 51 PASA B1518 3 0:22:52.95
19 Nico Ghilardi 228 SMM M4549 1 0:23:02.85
20 Jorge Angel 67 TVM M5054 1 0:23:03.00
21 Peter Christie 11 WCAB B1518 4 0:23:08.60
22 Lindsay Gaudinier 221 WCM F3034 1 0:23:09.45
23 John Sfingi 490 SAWS M5559 2 0:23:13.25
24 Matt Korman 317 TOC M2529 4 0:23:14.45
25 Matthew Talmadge 517 TOC M3034 5 0:23:17.10
26 Todd Arris 72 TOC M5054 2 0:23:19.15
27 Anthony Krieter 26 B1518 5 0:23:26.25
28 Luke Anderson 1 WCAB B1518 6 0:23:28.20
29 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 481 SUNY M4549 2 0:23:33.40
30 Katherine Yang 573 ECAM F3034 2 0:23:34.80
31 Suzanne Heim-Bowen 265 UC38 F6064 1 0:23:38.85
32 Matt Roper 469 DAM M3539 2 0:23:41.20
33 Darryl Johnson 293 UC38 M5559 3 0:23:41.75
34 Kyle Flora 16 WCAB B1314 1 0:23:42.75
35 Mike Carr 130 SRM M5559 4 0:23:44.15
36 Chris Bond 107 MAM M5054 3 0:23:49.80
37 Kimberly Elsbach 194 DAM F5559 1 0:23:50.35
38 Christophe Whaley 560 ECAM M3034 6 0:23:54.00
39 John Piirainen 434 TOC M3034 7 0:23:54.95
40 Fred Ferroggiaro 613 TOC M6569 1 0:23:55.15
41 Lanna Kozlowski 319 DAM F1824 2 0:24:03.35
42 Applejean Gwinn 19 DART G1112 1 0:24:03.65
43 Sara Kos 25 DART G1314 1 0:24:03.90
44 David Lederman 579 CRUZ M5054 4 0:24:12.50
45 Dean Atchison 632 MEMO M4549 3 0:24:12.60
46 Danielle Becks 88 TOC F3539 1 0:24:13.65
47 Michael Guirl 245 MOST M4549 4 0:24:16.05
48 Jing Li 343 SMM F3034 3 0:24:18.10
49 Kurt Oeler 408 TOC M5054 5 0:24:20.00
50 Tesla Profumo 445 CRUZ F4044 1 0:24:20.50
51 Christophe Ferguson 591 TOC M2529 5 0:24:20.60
52 Avery Pellicano 41 AQUA B1112 1 0:24:20.80
53 Zachary Elian 15 WCAB B1314 2 0:24:27.85
54 Doug Wagner 548 TVM M5054 6 0:24:28.45
55 Eric Wong 567 UC38 M3539 3 0:24:28.85
56 Bryan Pestone 427 SRM M2529 6 0:24:29.15
57 William Schulz 604 WCAB B1518 7 0:24:32.95
58 Andrew Packer 417 SCSC M2529 7 0:24:33.70
59 Breanna Schafer 484 VACA F1824 3 0:24:33.85
60 Laura Val 536 TAM F6569 1 0:24:39.65
61 Tulio Solorzano 48 WCAB B1518 8 0:24:41.15
62 Rick Hamilton 250 MAM M5054 7 0:24:41.30
63 Nicholas Hanley 252 VACA M4044 2 0:24:46.00
64 Walt Deppe 180 UC38 M2529 8 0:24:49.85
65 Christophe Newman 402 USF M3539 4 0:24:52.70
66 Elyssa Pedote 423 TOC F2529 3 0:24:53.15
67 Shaila Santos 47 WCAB G1518 1 0:24:59.85
68 Allan Anderson 65 MELO WETSUIT M5559 1 0:25:01.00
69 Karen Schultz 487 SBM F4044 2 0:25:01.80
70 Soren Stanton 49 WCAB B1314 3 0:25:02.05
71 Lisa Ward 552 WCM F5559 2 0:25:07.00
72 Madreena Lee 27 WCAB G1518 2 0:25:09.05
73 Vivien Mattice 587 G1518 3 0:25:10.70
74 Christine Olson 411 TOC F2529 4 0:25:11.00
75 Eve Maidenberg 357 CVMM F4044 3 0:25:11.95
76 Janice Curtin 162 SMST F5054 1 0:25:13.05
77 Courtney Wilde 561 TOC F2529 5 0:25:14.15
78 Amy Fischer 208 CLOV F4044 4 0:25:16.75
79 Adelia Biello 5 DART G1112 2 0:25:20.45
80 Laureen Welting 557 TOC F5054 2 0:25:24.40
81 Marguerite Meyer 609 TOC F6064 2 0:25:25.55
82 Joel Wilson 564 CRUZ M7074 1 0:25:27.85
83 Lynn Jolly 298 TOC F5054 3 0:25:29.75
84 Peter Guadagni 243 WCM M6064 1 0:25:31.95
85 Stewart Murray 397 DAM M5559 5 0:25:33.10
86 Mark Frazier 216 VACA M6064 2 0:25:33.45
87 Lydia Roth 472 TEME F2529 6 0:25:33.90
88 Stephanie Curtis 163 SAC F3539 2 0:25:35.20
89 Yurika Sakai 46 DART G1112 3 0:25:36.00
90 Harrison Tingler 525 TOC M2529 9 0:25:38.35
91 Samuel McAdam 369 DAM M5054 8 0:25:40.85
92 Brian Bolz 105 DAM M4044 3 0:25:43.25
93 Daniel Collazos 144 MEMO M5054 9 0:25:43.50
94 Kimberly Almeida 61 ECAM F3539 3 0:25:43.95
95 John Dickey 183 DAM M6064 3 0:25:45.40
96 Mark Woollgar 569 AHMS M5559 6 0:25:47.55
97 Susan Ingraham 284 MOST F6064 3 0:25:48.45
98 Ron Emhoff 196 UC36 M6064 4 0:25:51.00
99 Dino Pellicano 424 AQUM M5054 10 0:25:51.15
100 Craig Gawlick 222 NAMI M3539 5 0:25:52.20
101 Jane Russell 476 DAM F5559 3 0:25:52.60
102 Chase Sheldon 492 WOOD M3034 8 0:25:56.55
103 Perry Klebahn 311 TOC M5054 11 0:26:01.05
104 Megan Gawlick 17 WOOD G1314 2 0:26:04.00
105 Josephine Brant 8 WOOD G1112 4 0:26:04.65
106 Bill Mc Cracken 368 TVM M5559 7 0:26:09.40
107 Gary Antonick 602 STAN M5559 8 0:26:12.80
108 Keevan Harding 255 MEMO M2529 10 0:26:28.55
109 Stephanie Couch 151 MELO F5559 4 0:26:29.80
110 Jayne Riley 459 SRVM WETSUIT F5559 1 0:26:30.85
111 Jamie Neuwirth 401 TOC M3034 9 0:26:32.20
112 Cyane Anaya 64 TEME WETSUIT F4549 1 0:26:33.55
113 Cynthia Hertzer 269 CRUZ F5054 4 0:26:36.00
114 Eric Wright 570 CGM M4549 5 0:26:38.60
115 Taylor Pajunen 419 OEVT F1824 4 0:26:39.05
116 Danielle Dattilio 168 SDSM F2529 7 0:26:42.90
117 Curtis Brennan 113 WCM M4044 4 0:26:44.70
118 Kim Leah Moriones 34 WOOD G1314 3 0:26:46.45
119 Andrew Hitchings 271 SACMA M5559 9 0:26:47.55
120 Michael Heaney 603 WCM M5054 12 0:26:49.60
121 Gwendolyn Walter 551 UC33 F1824 5 0:26:51.35
122 Todd Virkus 545 ASCP M4549 6 0:26:51.45
123 Lynea Albers 637 RAMS WETSUIT F3539 1 0:26:52.65
124 Jennifer Mohn 387 DAM F2529 8 0:26:53.80
125 Stefano Profumo 444 CRUZ WETSUIT M4044 1 0:26:54.15
126 David Law 329 MAM M3034 10 0:26:56.65
127 Alexa Danner 166 DAM F2529 9 0:26:57.35
128 Paul Barta 85 UC38 M2529 11 0:26:57.70
129 Bryant Hennessy 267 CCA M4044 5 0:26:58.45
130 Jasmine Arroyo 2 SRN G1314 4 0:26:59.65
131 Dohna Karabelov 22 SRN G1314 5 0:27:02.10
132 Hannah Kiehl 23 SRN G1112 5 0:27:03.85
133 Lorraine Sommers 501 ECAM F6064 4 0:27:06.50
134 Shannon Hackett 247 TOC F3034 4 0:27:06.70
135 Chris Watson 554 UC38 M5559 10 0:27:09.05
136 Hannah Hoffman 20 SRN G1314 6 0:27:10.00
137 Zoey Cook 12 SRN G1314 7 0:27:10.15
138 Kendal Bjella 99 CHIC WETSUIT F2529 1 0:27:11.60
139 David Macaraig 30 WCAB B1518 9 0:27:12.95
140 Amelia Overstreet 39 SRN G1314 8 0:27:13.65
141 Bob Bruce 122 OREG M7074 2 0:27:14.05
142 Mackenzie Black 6 SRN G1314 9 0:27:14.10
143 Vince Piatt 433 WCM M5559 11 0:27:16.25
144 Tiffany Sudarma 513 TOC F2529 10 0:27:19.65
145 Tom Elson 195 UC38 M6569 2 0:27:27.30
146 Beccah Rothschild 473 MAM F4549 1 0:27:28.35
147 Scott Wieking 639 DAM M6064 5 0:27:32.45
148 Daniel Paglio 418 SERC M3539 6 0:27:36.10
149 Amanda Larson 327 DAM F3034 5 0:27:37.90
150 Heike Mansoor 359 UC38 F5559 5 0:27:39.45
151 Isabelle Couch 150 UC38 F1824 6 0:27:41.80
152 Elizabeth Fugit 218 OEVT F1824 7 0:27:45.90
153 Ashley Davis 171 CSTS F1824 8 0:27:46.55
154 Erin Lewis 29 WCAB G1314 10 0:27:49.30
155 Cindi Connolly 147 SMAC F5559 6 0:27:52.60
156 Michael Chapman 137 VCM M4044 6 0:27:53.65
157 Suzanne Zebedee 574 MELO F5559 7 0:27:55.25
158 Markus Daene 164 TVM M4044 7 0:28:03.55
159 Michelle Rowe 474 TVM F4044 5 0:28:04.30
160 Sophia Cla Moriones 35 WOOD G1314 11 0:28:07.85
161 Powell Nielsen 38 B1518 10 0:28:09.50
162 Vincent Accurso 54 TOC M3539 7 0:28:14.20
163 Chris Tofanelli 528 HTUB M3539 8 0:28:14.40
164 Jimmy Song 503 MEMO M3539 9 0:28:16.55
165 Terrance Crowley 157 WINE M4549 7 0:28:20.85
166 Sam Virkus 50 WA B1314 4 0:28:21.95
167 Tyler Gee 224 UC38 M3539 10 0:28:24.40
168 Wendy Pratt 442 DAM F5559 8 0:28:28.65
169 Elizabeth Tiedemann 524 ARM F5559 9 0:28:35.10
170 David Mandujano 31 WOOD B1518 11 0:28:36.25
171 Daniela Camarra 601 GFDM F5559 10 0:28:38.95
172 Daniel Sperka 641 DAM M5054 13 0:28:40.40
173 Finley Brant 7 WOOD B1314 5 0:28:40.85
174 Lynn Sondag 502 TAM F5054 5 0:28:41.15
175 Vicki Shu 494 MEMO F5054 6 0:28:53.60
176 Barbara Lightfoot-Ni 344 VACA F6569 2 0:29:06.65
177 Doug Putnam-Pite 446 UC38 M6064 6 0:29:07.85
178 Dana Macabales 352 CGM F2529 11 0:29:08.05
179 Scot Shoemaker 493 TAM M5054 14 0:29:08.40
180 David Woodruff 568 DAM M6064 7 0:29:09.00
181 Bob Upshaw 535 WCM M7074 3 0:29:09.50
182 David Carter 132 SERC M6569 3 0:29:10.35
183 Rebecca Perry 426 MAM F5559 11 0:29:10.45
184 Spencer Fine 207 UC38 M4044 8 0:29:13.55
185 Stephen Small 498 MEMO M6569 4 0:29:13.90
186 Sarah Groskopf 242 TVM F3539 4 0:29:15.55
187 Marni Crooks 154 WCM F4044 6 0:29:19.85
188 Maggie Roepke 462 ARM WETSUIT F5559 2 0:29:20.20
189 Joyce Leary 332 ARM F4044 7 0:29:20.35
190 Joe Davis 173 ARM M5559 12 0:29:25.25
191 Alexandra Scheffler 485 CCA F2529 12 0:29:34.20
192 Catherine Taylor 520 WCM F5559 12 0:29:42.05
193 Phyllis Quinn 449 TOC F6064 5 0:29:48.55
194 Jennifer Phalen 429 DAM F5559 13 0:29:50.80
195 Jeffrey Citron 139 MEMO M6064 8 0:29:52.35
196 Danielle Lipski 346 ASCP F4044 8 0:30:04.80
197 Virginia Jameson 289 DAM F3539 5 0:30:11.35
198 Bruce Mohl 386 T2NM M7074 4 0:30:17.35
199 Bea Kandra 302 ARM WETSUIT F5054 1 0:30:37.30
200 Colleen Darling 167 WCM F4549 2 0:30:42.05
201 Laurie Lewis 633 UCSF F5559 14 0:30:46.00
202 Loa Ortiz 414 TEME F4044 9 0:30:46.55
203 David Stewart 509 VACA M6064 9 0:30:46.95
204 Barry Curran 161 SMST M5559 13 0:30:48.50
205 Regina Agopian 57 UC38 F1824 9 0:30:49.30
206 Jessie Hickel 270 EBAT F6064 6 0:30:50.25
207 Thomas Knopf 313 TOC M7074 5 0:30:50.95
208 Michael Maritzen 361 RHMS M6064 10 0:30:55.20
209 Stacey Brezing 115 DAM F4044 10 0:30:55.50
210 Misty Black 100 OEVT F4044 11 0:30:56.05
211 Colleen Rau 453 MAM F4044 12 0:31:05.40
212 Hanna Bartram 86 DAM F2529 13 0:31:07.15
213 Gregg Recanzone 598 DAM M5559 14 0:31:07.70
214 Jake Coin 143 NUTS M3034 11 0:31:07.80
215 Scott Andre 607 UC38 M5559 15 0:31:11.40
216 Dan Winterrowd 566 SMST M6569 5 0:31:15.35
217 Caitlin Heffley 263 RPM F2529 14 0:31:32.00
218 Katie Murray 395 UC38 F3539 6 0:31:37.05
219 Tunisia Batzer 87 VACA F3539 7 0:31:44.10
220 Jeffrey Brown 120 UC38 M4549 8 0:31:48.20
221 Laura Anderson 635 DAM F5559 15 0:31:50.25
222 Hannah Huie 21 G1518 4 0:32:03.80
223 Callie Drefs 606 WOOD G1314 12 0:32:10.95
224 Gina Huxsoll 610 WOOD G1112 6 0:32:11.15
225 Taylor Ploy 437 SMAC F3539 8 0:32:15.05
226 Adam Rumack 475 OJAI M3539 11 0:32:16.45
227 Paul Philley 430 DAM M3539 12 0:32:20.95
228 Nicole Collins 146 OEVT F3034 6 0:32:33.90
229 Jennifer Collins 145 OEVT F3539 9 0:32:34.70
230 Patti Philpott 431 TCAM F4549 3 0:32:39.75
231 Michele Ignoffo 280 CRUZ F5054 7 0:32:40.35
232 Mark Woerner 584 DAM M6569 6 0:32:44.30
233 Elizabeth Clark 140 NBA F6569 3 0:32:45.30
234 Monica Carney 583 CRUZ F3539 10 0:32:47.65
235 Arundel Burrell 126 TNS M4549 9 0:32:56.10
236 Marianne Brems 112 MELO F7074 1 0:33:01.20
237 Marcia Benjamin 93 MEMO F6064 7 0:33:02.25
238 Jim Treman 530 MEMO M5054 15 0:33:04.55
239 George Giles 229 VACA M6064 11 0:33:08.45
240 Ahren Lehnert 337 MEMO M4549 10 0:33:08.45
241 Judy Bracken 108 SRVM F6064 8 0:33:08.65
242 Jay Bedsworth 89 SRVM WETSUIT M5559 2 0:33:13.95
243 Sam Kanner 303 MAM WETSUIT M3034 1 0:33:16.45
244 Devan Nielsen 37 OEVT M5559 16 0:33:17.45
245 Rob Lee 335 VACA M5054 16 0:33:23.55
246 Mitchell Todd 527 NUTS WETSUIT M5054 1 0:33:28.95
247 Sunne Clarke 593 TEME F4549 4 0:33:30.55
248 Christina Kossa 318 RPM F5054 8 0:33:31.80
249 Ava Nielsen 36 G1314 13 0:33:33.45
250 David Benjamin 92 MEMO M7074 6 0:33:37.15
251 Cecily Sprouse 505 DAM F6064 9 0:33:37.80
252 Jeffrey Foster 211 MEMO M5054 17 0:33:38.25
253 Karen Charney 138 DAM F5054 9 0:33:40.10
254 Becky Alvarez 63 SRVM WETSUIT F5054 2 0:33:41.65
255 Kelly Abdon 53 OEVT F2529 15 0:33:44.45
256 Laura Bennet 597 F4549 5 0:33:45.00
257 Aki Lewis 340 SRVM WETSUIT F4549 2 0:33:46.40
258 Franck Ardourel 68 MEMO M5559 17 0:33:51.30
259 Cathy Jacques 287 WCM F5054 10 0:33:57.35
260 John McCullough 372 UC38 M6569 7 0:34:03.70
261 Susan Haufler 260 MEMO F6064 10 0:34:06.05
262 Catherine Scarr 483 DAM F6064 11 0:34:12.25
263 Reid Revelli 456 UC38 M3034 12 0:34:12.75
264 Greg Harris 258 OEVT M6064 12 0:34:14.30
265 Kelly Stynes 512 WCM F4549 6 0:34:17.80
266 Katharine Morgan 33 DART G1314 14 0:34:20.00
267 Mike Anderson 66 DAM M5054 18 0:34:27.35
268 Peter Schorr 486 UC38 M6064 13 0:34:30.50
269 Ryan Downey 190 OEVT WETSUIT M4549 1 0:34:36.10
270 Gota Sakai 45 DART B1112 2 0:34:44.00
271 Dennis Ehrenberger 191 CCA M5559 18 0:34:45.25
272 Brett Stone 588 DAM M7074 7 0:34:45.75
273 Kevin Prochnow 443 OEVT M5559 19 0:34:49.65
274 Noah Zlot 52 BCP B1112 3 0:34:50.25
275 Greg Jacobus 286 TCAM M6569 8 0:34:52.20
276 Pieter Stroeve 511 DAM WETSUIT M7074 1 0:35:00.85
277 Stanley Lee 631 KONA M6064 14 0:35:02.00
278 Susan Bergmann 95 TEME WETSUIT F6064 1 0:35:04.45
279 Amy Little 347 OEVT F4549 7 0:35:05.70
280 Amanda Bratberg 111 FGMS F3034 7 0:35:12.05
281 Robert Nisson 405 SMST M6064 15 0:35:12.60
282 Chris Bond 106 OEVT M6064 16 0:35:15.80
283 Lisa Kiehl 310 SRM F4044 13 0:35:36.00
284 Margie Villarreal 543 PRES F6569 4 0:35:43.00
285 Sara Melish 627 MCMC F3539 11 0:35:43.55
286 Cameron Sullivan 514 TVM F5054 11 0:35:43.95
287 Kurt Austin 74 DAM M5054 19 0:35:45.15
288 Thomas Daley 165 OEVT M6569 9 0:35:51.45
289 Eric Hektner 266 TVM M6064 17 0:35:53.50
290 Susan Gorman 236 UC38 F5054 12 0:35:54.95
291 Nathan Kiehl 24 SRN B1112 4 0:36:11.30
292 Stephanie Miller 383 DAM F3539 12 0:36:12.25
293 Martha Diepenbrock 185 UC38 F6569 5 0:36:12.35
294 John Ortman 415 RAMS M5559 20 0:36:18.20
295 George Rehmet 455 SERC M5054 20 0:36:21.70
296 Lisa Frazier 215 VACA F5559 16 0:36:24.75
297 John Polos 440 RPM M4549 11 0:36:26.70
298 Maggie Hopkins 275 OEVT F4044 14 0:36:29.30
299 Katie Fox 212 OEVT F5559 17 0:36:29.90
300 Joanne English 197 OEVT F6064 12 0:36:30.95
301 Heather Kohler 315 SACMA F4044 15 0:36:32.30
302 Annette Coholan 142 RHMS F7074 2 0:36:34.80
303 John Polzoni 441 UC38 M4549 12 0:36:44.35
304 Jennifer Ramos 451 VACA F3539 13 0:36:49.15
305 Julie Seabourne 488 EDHS F5559 18 0:36:49.25
306 Leslie Mladinich 385 WCM F4549 8 0:36:50.95
307 Lora Murray 396 DAM WETSUIT F5054 3 0:36:51.20
308 Maurice Pitesky 435 DAM M4549 13 0:37:00.55
309 Jason Ballow 80 LTNB M4044 9 0:37:04.25
310 Gary Domer 187 TNS WETSUIT M6064 1 0:37:04.45
311 Barbara Brown 119 WCM F6569 6 0:37:12.90
312 Eric Lane 323 OEVT WETSUIT M5054 2 0:37:13.95
313 Alexander Levin 339 USF M5054 21 0:37:15.05
314 James Cotta 149 CGM M5559 21 0:37:28.90
315 Rob Eisenbach 192 OEVT WETSUIT M5054 3 0:37:48.40
316 Judy McDonald 373 DAM F6064 13 0:37:51.05
317 Deborah Gritts 241 DAM F5559 19 0:37:57.65
318 Megan Wygant 572 SERC F3539 14 0:38:04.25
319 Lynn Yamash 629 F6064 14 0:38:06.65
320 Joan Crow 155 DAM F5559 20 0:38:13.70
321 Arthur Weber 555 DAM M5559 22 0:38:17.05
322 Polly Lewitz 342 MTRC F6064 15 0:38:21.35
323 Chenoa Devine 13 G19+ 1 0:38:26.90
324 Diane Barrett 84 DAM F6064 16 0:38:30.30
325 Patricia Newman 404 DAM F6569 7 0:38:45.90
326 Gary Glickman 232 MAM M4044 10 0:38:48.30
327 Kerith Overstreet 416 OEVT F4549 9 0:38:49.90
328 Karen Sheehy 491 VACA F5054 13 0:39:09.50
329 Deanna Johnson 294 DAM F6064 17 0:39:11.00
330 Ben Sacks 478 DAM M5054 22 0:39:16.70
331 Ignacio Castano De A 9 DART B1112 5 0:39:23.70
332 Katy Lantz 325 DAM F6569 8 0:39:23.85
333 Dilon Hanks 251 UC38 WETSUIT M4044 2 0:39:27.05
334 John Griffiths 240 NBA M5054 23 0:39:30.15
335 Matthew Gawlick 223 WOOD M4044 11 0:39:44.90
336 Daniela Barnea 83 STAN F7579 1 0:39:51.05
337 Keith Heiden 264 UC38 M6064 18 0:39:54.15
338 Kathy Viatella 542 DAM F5054 14 0:39:57.75
339 Diane Davis 172 DAM F6569 9 0:40:02.10
340 Kelley Griest 239 WCM F6064 18 0:40:03.85
341 Greg Geibel 225 TOC WETSUIT M3539 1 0:40:06.25
342 Donald Ingalls 282 MVM WETSUIT M8084 1 0:40:17.90
343 Jacqueline Romo 468 DAM F5054 15 0:40:19.85
344 John Debenedetti 176 TOC M5559 23 0:40:20.60
345 Paul Perrone 425 HTUB M3539 13 0:40:26.95
346 Kildine Harms 257 WCM F6569 10 0:40:30.35
347 Elizabeth Kelly 306 OEVT WETSUIT F3034 1 0:40:32.65
348 Bonnie Carpenter 608 UC38 WETSUIT F4044 1 0:40:33.45
349 Susan Imperial 281 TEME F5559 21 0:40:39.10
350 Koung Chaiyasane 135 UC38 F3539 15 0:40:44.40
351 Jennifer Guirl 244 MOST F4549 10 0:40:44.60
352 Amy Lemmer 338 SMAC F5559 22 0:40:46.80
353 Jennifer Alfar 60 DAM F4044 16 0:40:48.25
354 Joan Turner 534 SERC F5559 23 0:40:57.90
355 Patricia Banks 81 SERC F6569 11 0:40:59.05
356 Mike Laramie 326 SERC M8084 1 0:41:10.15
357 Leslie Westergaard 558 DAM F7579 2 0:41:24.80
358 William Van Horn 537 TOC M8084 2 0:41:26.80
359 Finn Chapman 10 B1314 6 0:41:33.65
360 Will Davis 174 DAM M6569 10 0:41:47.25
361 Denise Platts 630 SRVM F5054 16 0:41:57.35
362 Siobhan Blake 101 OEVT WETSUIT F3539 2 0:42:04.55
363 Betsy Magen 356 OEVT WETSUIT F4044 2 0:42:19.10
364 Ruth Meyers 380 CMAM F6064 19 0:42:25.30
365 Valerie Armento 69 UC38 F6569 12 0:42:39.95
366 Fiona Murphy 393 OEVT WETSUIT F1824 1 0:43:18.20
367 Kaitlyn Murphy 394 OEVT WETSUIT F3034 2 0:43:18.85
368 Bart Mehlhop 377 OEVT M5559 24 0:43:42.65
369 Jane Koegel 314 SERC WETSUIT F6064 2 0:44:02.25
370 Martin Mann 358 VACA M7074 8 0:44:26.40
371 Lilly Jones 299 MCMC F2529 16 0:45:22.90
372 Jennifer Eisley 193 SMAC F5054 17 0:45:32.25
373 Marjorie Feller 204 UC38 F7074 3 0:46:56.80
374 John Magee 354 SRVM M6064 19 0:47:06.90
375 Barbara McQuinn 376 TEME WETSUIT F6064 3 0:47:35.50
376 Bill Wygant 571 SERC M7074 9 0:47:47.05
377 David Leites 640 WETSUIT M3539 2 0:48:36.55
378 Luis Jimenez 292 USF M4044 12 0:48:50.80
379 Corky Ingraham 283 MOST M6064 20 0:49:08.70
380 Connie Shuman 495 OREG F6064 20 0:49:20.05
381 Barbara Quinby 448 UC08 F6569 13 0:50:38.05
382 Kristine Hornof 276 DAM F7074 4 0:51:20.95
383 Gisell Jimenez 291 OEVT F2529 17 0:51:26.00
384 Margo Mata 594 DAM F5559 24 0:51:28.30
385 Ken Fritz 217 FDM M5559 25 0:53:49.10
386 Susan Munn 392 DAM F8084 1 0:54:40.75
387 Mary Cantini-Nork 638 DC F7579 3 0:58:43.00
388 Cynthia Barnard 82 NBA F7074 5 1:00:39.00
389 Barbara Robben 461 MEMO F8589 1 1:02:24.00