Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims
LAKE BERRYESSA, CALIFORNIA 06/01/2019


********** AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST 2 Mile Swim **************

Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



GIRLS AGE GROUP G1518 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Kage Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Vivien Mattice 15 2 587 53:05.65
2 Lily Pascalau 16 3 CCA 40 58:33.05
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



BOYS AGE GROUP B1518 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Kage Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Lucas Walker 18 1 PASA 51 46:47.05
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F1824 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Breanna Schafer 24 30 VACA 484 46:23.45
2 Karensa Tjoa 23 31 CALM 526 46:24.35
3 Victoria Vanderpoel 23 48 UCSF 539 47:54.85
4 Taylor Pajunen 20 90 OEVT 419 51:09.45
5 Isabelle Couch 19 130 UC38 150 54:44.25
6 Alyse Lodigiani 19 180 DAM 348 58:51.75
7 Emma Godfrey 20 224 OEVT 234 1:03:55.25
8 Blayney Adamson 18 262 OEVT 55 1:12:10.70
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M1824 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Joby Bernstein 24 5 TOC 96 41:49.10
2 Mark Samet 24 111 TSUN 576 52:55.95
3 Michael Magee 24 167 OEVT 355 58:01.85
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F2529 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Allison Arnold 27 7 TOC 71 42:22.30
2 Mackenzie Leake 26 11 STAN 331 43:08.95
3 Lillybelle Deer 26 54 DAM 177 48:12.10
4 Elyssa Pedote 26 57 TOC 423 48:23.75
5 Christine Olson 29 74 TOC 411 49:40.00
6 Alexa Danner 28 100 DAM 166 52:01.40
7 Jennifer Mohn 28 102 DAM 387 52:06.45
8 Tiffany Sudarma 25 103 TOC 513 52:15.35
9 Dana Macabales 28 141 CGM 352 55:40.95
10 Camila Almeida De A 25 153 UC38 62 56:43.75
11 Sarah Crocker 25 177 OEVT 153 58:31.10
12 Katherine Fisher 29 183 JAMM 209 59:04.15
13 Bianca Taylor 29 184 UCSF 519 59:04.55
14 Katie Parissenti 29 201 PCCM 421 1:02:01.35
15 Kelly Abdon 29 217 OEVT 53 1:03:20.35
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M2529 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Andrew Cosgarea 27 1 TOC 148 40:08.90
2 Mazen Aziz 29 8 TOC 75 42:31.95
3 Marc Blumberg 26 9 DAM 102 42:33.50
4 Jan Stepinski 28 10 STAN 508 42:49.40
5 Matt Korman 27 21 TOC 317 45:26.85
6 Bryan Pestone 29 42 SRM 427 47:09.85
7 Harrison Tingler 27 45 TOC 525 47:46.70
8 Christophe Ferguson 29 60 TOC 591 48:29.90
9 Andrew Packer 25 65 SCSC 417 48:59.75
10 Paul Barta 27 97 UC38 85 51:59.65
11 Michael Thomas 27 98 MVM 523 52:00.85
12 Caspar Donnison 27 232 OEVT 188 1:04:54.00
13 Richard Snelling 28 260 JAMM 499 1:11:10.70
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F3034 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Lindsay Gaudinier 30 18 WCM 221 44:39.45
2 Katherine Yang 33 33 ECAM 573 46:26.45
3 Jing Li 31 41 SMM 343 47:05.80
4 Nicole Taheri 34 52 PRES 516 48:05.60
5 Shannon Hackett 33 76 TOC 247 50:04.35
6 Amanda Culpepper 30 149 DAM 159 56:10.20
7 Lindsey Curley 31 151 DAM 160 56:14.30
8 Regina San Diego 33 253 WCM 480 1:09:11.10
9 Amelia Rosenman 33 264 NBA 470 1:12:49.15
10 Edith Hannigan 32 266 DAM 253 1:13:52.05
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M3034 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Chad La Tourette 31 2 TOC 321 40:11.05
2 Blake Wheale 33 13 TOC 589 43:42.05
3 Matthew Talmadge 30 24 TOC 517 45:38.05
4 Christophe Whaley 34 25 ECAM 560 45:45.10
5 John Piirainen 30 26 TOC 434 45:57.30
6 Jack Calhoun 30 34 CRUZ 127 46:38.25
7 Chris Hughes 34 37 NBA 278 46:45.35
8 David Law 34 93 MAM 329 51:42.15
9 Brett King 32 106 DAM 595 52:29.10
10 Travis Bickham 31 115 TOC 98 53:33.20
11 Christophe Lee 33 125 DAM 580 54:19.15
12 Jared Goble 34 210 SRM 233 1:02:50.05
13 Brandon Merritt 32 214 DAM 379 1:03:10.30
14 Nicholas Pollaro 32 254 NVM 439 1:09:18.40
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F3539 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Stephanie Curtis 37 67 SAC 163 49:03.25
2 Kimberly Almeida 39 78 ECAM 61 50:08.95
3 Helene Nehrebecki 39 114 DAM 400 53:18.15
4 Jennie Lane 38 129 DAM 324 54:32.75
5 Sarah Groskopf 39 148 TVM 242 56:05.15
6 Tunisia Batzer 36 188 VACA 87 59:45.85
7 Monica Carney 37 203 CRUZ 583 1:02:10.65
8 Melissa Kegler 37 219 PSM 626 1:03:25.25
9 Jennifer Ramos 36 258 VACA 451 1:10:13.95
10 Esther Rincon 38 268 DAM 460 1:13:55.15
11 Catherine Brinkley 37 269 UC38 116 1:14:02.05
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M3539 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Quinn Fitzgerald 36 12 634 43:39.95
2 Matt Roper 38 20 DAM 469 45:06.05
3 Jamie Treacy 39 75 TEME 529 50:01.75
4 Daniel Paglio 37 86 SERC 418 50:33.65
5 James Mayfield 36 92 AAM 367 51:39.35
6 Craig Gawlick 38 95 NAMI 222 51:47.45
7 Vincent Accurso 35 107 TOC 54 52:30.90
8 John Wilson 38 131 WAVM 599 54:48.40
9 Scott Saylor 39 133 USF 482 54:51.35
10 Adam Rumack 37 157 OJAI 475 57:17.20
11 Jimmy Song 36 163 MEMO 503 57:45.70
12 Ignacio Castano-Agua 39 207 DAM 133 1:02:28.30
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F4044 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Tesla Profumo 42 22 CRUZ 445 45:35.20
2 Karen Schultz 40 44 SBM 487 47:43.70
3 Andee Bell 44 49 DAM 90 47:55.95
4 Amy Fischer 44 66 CLOV 208 49:02.40
5 Eve Maidenberg 43 69 CVMM 357 49:18.05
6 Michelle Rowe 42 71 TVM 474 49:24.20
7 Kristen Wilson 40 121 UC38 565 53:52.95
8 Danielle Lipski 44 137 ASCP 346 55:21.85
9 Melanie Gentles 42 138 DAM 226 55:29.60
10 Joyce Leary 43 140 ARM 332 55:37.65
11 Loa Ortiz 43 156 TEME 414 56:58.90
12 Stacey Brezing 40 159 DAM 115 57:30.80
13 Dana Rayfield 40 195 OEVT 454 1:00:38.45
14 Eleanor Nowak 40 205 VACA 407 1:02:18.15
15 Corey Miller 41 263 OEVT 381 1:12:19.45
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M4044 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Trevor Gillis 44 3 LAMV 230 40:36.00
2 Matt Miller 42 6 OREG 382 42:13.65
3 Brian Bolz 42 40 DAM 105 47:04.25
4 Nicholas Hanley 40 70 VACA 252 49:20.55
5 Curtis Brennan 41 77 WCM 113 50:05.50
6 Spencer Fine 44 122 UC38 207 53:54.75
7 Michael Kellenback 44 142 TEME 305 55:52.55
8 Matthew Johnson 42 170 UC38 295 58:15.30
9 Jeffrey Housman 43 178 ECYM 577 58:32.80
10 Kevin Waterson 40 190 DAM 553 1:00:06.45
11 Jason Ballow 41 228 LTNB 80 1:04:28.60
12 Jon Lucchese 43 230 WCM 636 1:04:44.25
13 Trenton Diehl 41 255 UC38 184 1:09:33.45
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F4549 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Stephanie Denison 49 87 DAM 179 50:52.65
2 Beccah Rothschild 46 99 MAM 473 52:01.05
3 Elizabeth Kooy 48 152 MVM 316 56:29.20
4 Aimee Tannehill 46 161 DAM 518 57:41.95
5 Colleen Darling 45 200 WCM 167 1:01:46.60
6 Susan Kahlert 48 213 PCCM 301 1:03:04.60
7 Ann Michel Ongerth 45 216 WCM 412 1:03:20.15
8 Teresa Wall-Cyb 45 221 SMM 550 1:03:51.65
9 Patti Philpott 49 231 TCAM 431 1:04:52.30
10 Kelly Stynes 48 239 WCM 512 1:05:45.30
11 Sherry Blunk 46 286 DAM 103 1:34:49.45
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M4549 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Nico Ghilardi 49 16 SMM 228 44:00.00
2 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 45 23 SUNY 481 45:37.05
3 Dean Atchison 48 32 MEMO 632 46:24.35
4 Michael Guirl 48 56 MOST 245 48:14.65
5 Toney Sebra 46 79 OEVT 489 50:13.15
6 Todd Virkus 48 80 ASCP 545 50:13.80
7 Ed Monterrubio 47 85 OAM 389 50:32.40
8 Joe Madigan 46 89 NCA 353 51:05.55
9 Terrance Crowley 48 120 WINE 157 53:46.75
10 Preston Morgan 47 124 DAM 390 54:08.20
11 Samy Hotimsky 45 164 SCSC 277 57:58.95
12 Don Low 48 181 NCA 350 58:57.60
13 Arundel Burrell 48 194 TNS 126 1:00:35.30
14 John Adamson 48 197 WAVM 56 1:00:43.00
15 Joe Karp 46 233 SMM 304 1:04:56.95
16 Verne Ball 49 251 ASCP 79 1:09:03.55
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F5054 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Janice Curtin 52 46 SMST 162 47:48.05
2 Cynthia Hertzer 50 68 CRUZ 269 49:17.20
3 Laureen Welting 54 72 TOC 557 49:26.65
4 Ginger Leacox 50 73 DAM 330 49:33.65
5 Laura Legros 52 96 MELO 336 51:52.00
6 Jenny Feix 50 132 SMM 203 54:49.10
7 Vicki Shu 51 136 MEMO 494 55:20.25
8 Michele Ignoffo 50 204 CRUZ 280 1:02:17.30
9 Karen Charney 50 212 DAM 138 1:02:58.95
10 Tina Voight 50 218 MEMO 596 1:03:25.20
11 Lisa Goldman 51 225 SMM 235 1:03:55.85
12 Edie Chang 51 236 SACMA 136 1:05:17.30
13 Christina Kossa 53 237 RPM 318 1:05:34.15
14 Kimberly Jorgensen 51 238 SACMA 300 1:05:45.05
15 Heidi Skrzypek 51 241 ROCK 496 1:05:57.45
16 Cameron Sullivan 51 244 TVM 514 1:07:18.20
17 Kimberley O'Keefe 54 257 MEMO 409 1:09:54.95
18 Joanneke Verschuur 54 259 MAM 541 1:10:28.35
19 Karen Sheehy 51 267 VACA 491 1:13:53.25
20 Florence Jolif 50 275 LNRS 297 1:17:20.15
21 Yuko Steph Matsuda 53 279 EBAT 364 1:19:43.55
22 Rebecca Olivera 50 287 EBAT 410 1:49:41.00
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M5054 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Jorge Angel 52 19 TVM 67 44:41.65
2 Todd Arris 54 27 TOC 72 45:59.65
3 David Lederman 53 35 CRUZ 579 46:40.20
4 Chris Bond 52 36 MAM 107 46:45.30
5 Kurt Oeler 53 39 TOC 408 47:01.35
6 Perry Klebahn 53 53 TOC 311 48:11.40
7 Ernie Hoftyzer 50 61 DAM 273 48:38.35
8 Rob Westergaard 51 88 DAM 559 50:53.70
9 Stephen Arvedson 51 109 CVMM 73 52:36.85
10 Dan Rogers 50 110 OEVT 463 52:39.80
11 Patrick Lee 51 139 SMM 334 55:31.35
12 Scott Troxel 50 179 UC38 532 58:34.95
13 Wolfgang Dueregger 53 185 STAN 590 59:22.20
14 Michael Rolnick 54 196 SMM 466 1:00:41.90
15 Jonathan Hollister 50 206 WAVM 274 1:02:22.85
16 Jeffrey Foster 53 209 MEMO 211 1:02:47.25
17 George Rehmet 53 234 SERC 455 1:05:05.05
18 Charles Lewis 52 240 UC38 341 1:05:57.20
19 Simon Greenwood 51 252 SMM 238 1:09:05.95
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F5559 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Kimberly Elsbach 56 38 DAM 194 46:59.30
2 Lisa Ward 55 62 WCM 552 48:58.25
3 Stephanie Couch 55 63 MELO 151 48:58.50
4 Becky Cleavenger 56 82 CVMM 141 50:28.15
5 Elizabeth Tiedemann 56 112 ARM 524 53:00.55
6 Margaret McNamara 59 118 TEME 374 53:38.55
7 Heike Mansoor 57 119 UC38 359 53:44.15
8 Rebecca Perry 55 143 MAM 426 55:53.55
9 Terri Russick 55 145 VACA 447 55:57.35
10 Catherine Taylor 56 168 WCM 520 58:08.50
11 Laurie Lewis 58 173 UCSF 633 58:24.45
12 Jennifer Phalen 55 176 DAM 429 58:29.20
13 Eileen Fitz-Faulkne 59 189 581 59:58.50
14 Kim Krause 57 192 TEME 320 1:00:25.70
15 Karen Bradley 57 222 NVM 109 1:03:51.90
16 Jill Fleming 56 223 SMM 210 1:03:54.55
17 Robin Mills 57 243 MAM 384 1:07:04.85
18 Kristen Franklin 56 249 UC38 213 1:08:17.30
19 Eva Mayen 55 277 SRM 366 1:17:32.60
20 Susan Imperial 57 278 TEME 281 1:17:50.15
21 Joyce Gagnon 57 282 SERC 220 1:23:10.85
22 Christine Roloff 56 283 UC38 467 1:25:18.75
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M5559 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Jeff Erwin 55 4 SAWS 199 41:13.10
2 Kirk Richards 58 14 SMM 458 43:43.40
3 John Sfingi 56 15 SAWS 490 43:51.65
4 Mike Carr 59 17 SRM 130 44:23.85
5 Darryl Johnson 56 29 UC38 293 46:07.35
6 A. Mattson Davis 56 43 USF 170 47:31.00
7 David Brancamp 58 47 CARS 110 47:53.45
8 Mark Woollgar 58 59 AHMS 569 48:28.50
9 Bill Mc Cracken 58 81 TVM 368 50:25.05
10 Andrew Hitchings 55 91 SACMA 271 51:27.85
11 Chris Watson 56 94 UC38 554 51:45.00
12 David Rich 55 104 TOC 457 52:16.80
13 Vince Piatt 56 105 WCM 433 52:24.25
14 Ron Johnson 55 108 WCM 296 52:32.25
15 Robert Frappia 55 113 NCA 214 53:17.15
16 David Zuber 56 127 UC38 575 54:22.65
17 Rick Vasquez 56 134 NBA 540 54:53.60
18 Eric Nedervold 59 154 MVM 399 56:48.75
19 Barry Curran 58 174 SMST 161 58:25.55
20 Carey Callaghan 58 198 NEM 128 1:00:59.45
21 John Kieckhefer 58 208 UC38 309 1:02:38.60
22 John Ensch 57 211 CCA 198 1:02:51.75
23 J C Boggs 57 215 L4S 104 1:03:14.80
24 John Ortman 59 242 RAMS 415 1:06:07.00
25 James Cotta 58 256 CGM 149 1:09:50.55
26 Erik Vink 55 261 DAM 544 1:11:37.85
27 Frederick Van Winkle 58 265 UC38 538 1:13:35.05
28 Bart Ferrell 59 274 NBA 205 1:17:01.30
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F6064 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Suzanne Heim-Bowen 61 28 UC38 265 46:06.85
2 Susan Ingraham 60 64 MOST 284 48:58.80
3 Denise Hearst 61 84 CVMM 262 50:32.25
4 Lorraine Sommers 63 101 ECAM 501 52:06.05
5 Phyllis Quinn 64 166 TOC 449 58:00.95
6 Judy Bracken 62 172 SRVM 108 58:21.85
7 Jessie Hickel 61 175 EBAT 270 58:25.75
8 Paula James 60 186 OEVT 288 59:35.25
9 Susan Haufler 62 227 MEMO 260 1:04:21.55
10 Mary Rogers 62 235 SMAC 464 1:05:08.55
11 Julie Meis 62 247 WCM 378 1:07:40.40
12 Kris Berglund 61 270 SERC 94 1:14:35.80
13 Connie Shuman 64 285 OREG 495 1:31:19.60
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M6064 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Peter Guadagni 64 51 WCM 243 48:02.20
2 Mark Frazier 60 58 VACA 216 48:25.75
3 Ron Emhoff 64 83 UC36 196 50:29.70
4 John Jeha 61 128 SERC 290 54:24.40
5 Jeffrey Citron 64 135 MEMO 139 55:08.35
6 William Lindsay 63 147 OAK 345 56:04.85
7 David Stewart 61 150 VACA 509 56:11.90
8 Jay Stanton 60 165 MVM 507 57:59.70
9 Daniel Kenny 62 220 SMM 307 1:03:27.40
10 Peter Tsugawa 61 226 MEMO 533 1:04:20.60
11 Peter Schorr 60 229 UC38 486 1:04:40.00
12 Eric Hektner 61 246 TVM 266 1:07:38.05
13 Riccardo Notini 64 271 MAM 406 1:16:13.10
14 Don Margolis 63 284 SERC 360 1:26:01.30
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F6569 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Laura Val 68 50 TAM 536 47:58.15
2 Barbara Lightfoot-Ni 65 126 VACA 344 54:20.45
3 Sally Guthrie 69 182 DAM 246 58:58.35
4 Merry Finch 65 199 KONA 206 1:01:34.45
5 Barbara Brown 66 250 WCM 119 1:08:18.95
6 Lee Ann Bailey 65 272 DAM 77 1:16:14.40
7 Valerie Armento 68 281 UC38 69 1:22:18.65
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M6569 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Doug Brockbank 66 116 OREG 117 53:33.20
2 David Carter 65 117 SERC 132 53:35.80
3 Stephen Small 67 146 MEMO 498 56:01.85
4 Tom Dewar 68 155 WCM 182 56:58.25
5 Dan Winterrowd 69 158 SMST 566 57:23.75
6 Steve Hanson 67 187 OEVT 254 59:45.80
7 Noel Laverty 68 193 SMST 328 1:00:27.75
8 Greg Jacobus 68 245 TCAM 286 1:07:28.35
9 John Szramiak 69 276 UC07 515 1:17:28.30
10 Irving Maxwell 69 288 MEMO 365 1:56:57.40
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F7074 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Marianne Brems 70 191 MELO 112 1:00:19.35
2 Linda Williams 73 280 CALM 562 1:20:18.70
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M7074 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Joel Wilson 71 55 CRUZ 564 48:13.95
2 Bob Bruce 71 123 OREG 122 54:06.90
3 Bob Upshaw 70 144 WCM 535 55:53.55
4 Ted Deacon 70 160 DAM 175 57:37.55
5 Thomas Knopf 72 169 TOC 313 58:11.85
6 Gaard Arneson 71 171 MICH 70 58:19.70
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



FEMALE AGE GROUP F7579 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Daniela Barnea 75 273 STAN 83 1:16:22.70
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M7579 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Richard Burns 76 162 TAM 125 57:43.65
2 Ralph Mohr 78 202 OREG 388 1:02:06.30
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



MALE AGE GROUP M8084 2 MILE SWIM

Place Name Age Overallplace Club Bib # Time
1 Ralph Brott 80 248 UCSF 118 1:08:05.10
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



********** FEMALE OVERALL USAS 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ***********

Place Name Kage Club Bib# Time
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



********** MALE OVERALL USAS 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ***********

Place Name Kage Club Bib# Time
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



********** FEMALE OVERALL MASTERS 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Jayne Riley 56 SRVM 459 50:30.65
2 Jovel Queirolo 27 TEME 600 50:32.10
3 Sara Everitt 62 CALM 202 52:26.20
4 Anna Haw 35 STAN 261 55:25.95
5 Bea Kandra 50 ARM 302 56:52.50
6 Catherine Lee 53 SMM 333 1:00:37.65
7 Holly Tretten 38 UC38 231 1:03:06.45
8 Nora Degaa 61 OEVT 178 1:05:58.90
9 Suzanne Hurrey 42 SRVM 279 1:07:15.25
10 Susan Bergmann 60 TEME 95 1:07:59.80
11 Elisabeth Snider 30 OEVT 500 1:08:33.55
12 Kate Mulligan 60 NCA 391 1:11:12.95
13 Denise Berro 59 UC38 97 1:11:56.55
14 Margaret Ramos 57 GFDM 452 1:15:04.95
15 Diana Teeter 66 SRM 522 1:18:45.65
16 Lisa Harrison 47 UC38 259 1:19:11.55
17 Jane Koegel 62 SERC 314 1:24:50.05
18 Nancy Oporto 46 EBAT 413 1:31:51.65
19 Nicole Hobbs 35 EBAT 272 1:31:56.75
Davis Aquatic Masters Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims



********** MALE OVERALL MASTERS 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Ryan Waddington 28 DAM 547 44:32.85
2 Lance Halsted 60 DAM 249 48:13.80
3 Allan Anderson 58 MELO 65 48:49.30
4 Joseph Dinh 28 OEVT 186 55:24.85
5 Nicholas Wilm 41 UC38 563 57:08.65
6 Mitchell Todd 52 NUTS 527 1:02:30.10
7 Jonathan Hahn 42 UC38 248 1:03:15.85
8 Marcos Gaglianone 58 UC38 219 1:04:27.35
9 Troy Pasion-Caian 40 MCMC 422 1:08:09.40
10 Eric Lane 52 OEVT 323 1:09:11.60
11 David Cauchi 58 SMM 134 1:10:58.60
12 Gary Domer 62 TNS 187 1:11:01.90
13 Brian Stansell 67 SRVM 506 1:16:13.05
14 William Herthel 66 UC38 268 1:17:39.55