OallPlace2Mile FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB Wetsuit DIV DIVPLACE2 TIME2
1 Andrew Cosgarea 148 TOC M2529 1 0:40:08.90
2 Chad La Tourette 321 TOC M3034 1 0:40:11.05
3 Trevor Gillis 230 LAMV M4044 1 0:40:36.00
4 Jeff Erwin 199 SAWS M5559 1 0:41:13.10
5 Joby Bernstein 96 TOC M1824 1 0:41:49.10
6 Matt Miller 382 OREG M4044 2 0:42:13.65
7 Allison Arnold 71 TOC F2529 1 0:42:22.30
8 Mazen Aziz 75 TOC M2529 2 0:42:31.95
9 Marc Blumberg 102 DAM M2529 3 0:42:33.50
10 Jan Stepinski 508 STAN M2529 4 0:42:49.40
11 Mackenzie Leake 331 STAN F2529 2 0:43:08.95
12 Quinn Fitzgerald 634 M3539 1 0:43:39.95
13 Blake Wheale 589 TOC M3034 2 0:43:42.05
14 Kirk Richards 458 SMM M5559 2 0:43:43.40
15 John Sfingi 490 SAWS M5559 3 0:43:51.65
16 Nico Ghilardi 228 SMM M4549 1 0:44:00.00
17 Mike Carr 130 SRM M5559 4 0:44:23.85
18 Ryan Waddington 547 DAM WETSUIT M2529 1 0:44:32.85
19 Lindsay Gaudinier 221 WCM F3034 1 0:44:39.45
20 Jorge Angel 67 TVM M5054 1 0:44:41.65
21 Matt Roper 469 DAM M3539 2 0:45:06.05
22 Matt Korman 317 TOC M2529 5 0:45:26.85
23 Tesla Profumo 445 CRUZ F4044 1 0:45:35.20
24 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 481 SUNY M4549 2 0:45:37.05
25 Matthew Talmadge 517 TOC M3034 3 0:45:38.05
26 Christophe Whaley 560 ECAM M3034 4 0:45:45.10
27 John Piirainen 434 TOC M3034 5 0:45:57.30
28 Todd Arris 72 TOC M5054 2 0:45:59.65
29 Suzanne Heim-Bowen 265 UC38 F6064 1 0:46:06.85
30 Darryl Johnson 293 UC38 M5559 5 0:46:07.35
31 Breanna Schafer 484 VACA F1824 1 0:46:23.45
32 Karensa Tjoa 526 CALM F1824 2 0:46:24.35
33 Dean Atchison 632 MEMO M4549 3 0:46:24.35
34 Katherine Yang 573 ECAM F3034 2 0:46:26.45
35 Jack Calhoun 127 CRUZ M3034 6 0:46:38.25
36 David Lederman 579 CRUZ M5054 3 0:46:40.20
37 Chris Bond 107 MAM M5054 4 0:46:45.30
38 Chris Hughes 278 NBA M3034 7 0:46:45.35
39 Lucas Walker 51 PASA B1518 1 0:46:47.05
40 Kimberly Elsbach 194 DAM F5559 1 0:46:59.30
41 Kurt Oeler 408 TOC M5054 5 0:47:01.35
42 Brian Bolz 105 DAM M4044 3 0:47:04.25
43 Jing Li 343 SMM F3034 3 0:47:05.80
44 Bryan Pestone 427 SRM M2529 6 0:47:09.85
45 A. Mattson Davis 170 USF M5559 6 0:47:31.00
46 Karen Schultz 487 SBM F4044 2 0:47:43.70
47 Harrison Tingler 525 TOC M2529 7 0:47:46.70
48 Janice Curtin 162 SMST F5054 1 0:47:48.05
49 David Brancamp 110 CARS M5559 7 0:47:53.45
50 Victoria Vanderpoel 539 UCSF F1824 3 0:47:54.85
51 Andee Bell 90 DAM F4044 3 0:47:55.95
52 Laura Val 536 TAM F6569 1 0:47:58.15
53 Peter Guadagni 243 WCM M6064 1 0:48:02.20
54 Nicole Taheri 516 PRES F3034 4 0:48:05.60
55 Perry Klebahn 311 TOC M5054 6 0:48:11.40
56 Lillybelle Deer 177 DAM F2529 3 0:48:12.10
57 Lance Halsted 249 DAM WETSUIT M6064 1 0:48:13.80
58 Joel Wilson 564 CRUZ M7074 1 0:48:13.95
59 Michael Guirl 245 MOST M4549 4 0:48:14.65
60 Elyssa Pedote 423 TOC F2529 4 0:48:23.75
61 Mark Frazier 216 VACA M6064 2 0:48:25.75
62 Mark Woollgar 569 AHMS M5559 8 0:48:28.50
63 Christophe Ferguson 591 TOC M2529 8 0:48:29.90
64 Ernie Hoftyzer 273 DAM M5054 7 0:48:38.35
65 Allan Anderson 65 MELO WETSUIT M5559 1 0:48:49.30
66 Lisa Ward 552 WCM F5559 2 0:48:58.25
67 Stephanie Couch 151 MELO F5559 3 0:48:58.50
68 Susan Ingraham 284 MOST F6064 2 0:48:58.80
69 Andrew Packer 417 SCSC M2529 9 0:48:59.75
70 Amy Fischer 208 CLOV F4044 4 0:49:02.40
71 Stephanie Curtis 163 SAC F3539 1 0:49:03.25
72 Cynthia Hertzer 269 CRUZ F5054 2 0:49:17.20
73 Eve Maidenberg 357 CVMM F4044 5 0:49:18.05
74 Nicholas Hanley 252 VACA M4044 4 0:49:20.55
75 Michelle Rowe 474 TVM F4044 6 0:49:24.20
76 Laureen Welting 557 TOC F5054 3 0:49:26.65
77 Ginger Leacox 330 DAM F5054 4 0:49:33.65
78 Christine Olson 411 TOC F2529 5 0:49:40.00
79 Jamie Treacy 529 TEME M3539 3 0:50:01.75
80 Shannon Hackett 247 TOC F3034 5 0:50:04.35
81 Curtis Brennan 113 WCM M4044 5 0:50:05.50
82 Kimberly Almeida 61 ECAM F3539 2 0:50:08.95
83 Toney Sebra 489 OEVT M4549 5 0:50:13.15
84 Todd Virkus 545 ASCP M4549 6 0:50:13.80
85 Bill Mc Cracken 368 TVM M5559 9 0:50:25.05
86 Becky Cleavenger 141 CVMM F5559 4 0:50:28.15
87 Ron Emhoff 196 UC36 M6064 3 0:50:29.70
88 Jayne Riley 459 SRVM WETSUIT F5559 1 0:50:30.65
89 Jovel Queirolo 600 TEME WETSUIT F2529 1 0:50:32.10
90 Denise Hearst 262 CVMM F6064 3 0:50:32.25
91 Ed Monterrubio 389 OAM M4549 7 0:50:32.40
92 Daniel Paglio 418 SERC M3539 4 0:50:33.65
93 Stephanie Denison 179 DAM F4549 1 0:50:52.65
94 Rob Westergaard 559 DAM M5054 8 0:50:53.70
95 Joe Madigan 353 NCA M4549 8 0:51:05.55
96 Taylor Pajunen 419 OEVT F1824 4 0:51:09.45
97 Andrew Hitchings 271 SACMA M5559 10 0:51:27.85
98 James Mayfield 367 AAM M3539 5 0:51:39.35
99 David Law 329 MAM M3034 8 0:51:42.15
100 Chris Watson 554 UC38 M5559 11 0:51:45.00
101 Craig Gawlick 222 NAMI M3539 6 0:51:47.45
102 Laura Legros 336 MELO F5054 5 0:51:52.00
103 Paul Barta 85 UC38 M2529 10 0:51:59.65
104 Michael Thomas 523 MVM M2529 11 0:52:00.85
105 Beccah Rothschild 473 MAM F4549 2 0:52:01.05
106 Alexa Danner 166 DAM F2529 6 0:52:01.40
107 Lorraine Sommers 501 ECAM F6064 4 0:52:06.05
108 Jennifer Mohn 387 DAM F2529 7 0:52:06.45
109 Tiffany Sudarma 513 TOC F2529 8 0:52:15.35
110 David Rich 457 TOC M5559 12 0:52:16.80
111 Vince Piatt 433 WCM M5559 13 0:52:24.25
112 Sara Everitt 202 CALM WETSUIT F6064 1 0:52:26.20
113 Brett King 595 DAM M3034 9 0:52:29.10
114 Vincent Accurso 54 TOC M3539 7 0:52:30.90
115 Ron Johnson 296 WCM M5559 14 0:52:32.25
116 Stephen Arvedson 73 CVMM M5054 9 0:52:36.85
117 Dan Rogers 463 OEVT M5054 10 0:52:39.80
118 Mark Samet 576 TSUN M1824 2 0:52:55.95
119 Elizabeth Tiedemann 524 ARM F5559 5 0:53:00.55
120 Vivien Mattice 587 G1518 1 0:53:05.65
121 Robert Frappia 214 NCA M5559 15 0:53:17.15
122 Helene Nehrebecki 400 DAM F3539 3 0:53:18.15
123 Travis Bickham 98 TOC M3034 10 0:53:33.20
124 Doug Brockbank 117 OREG M6569 1 0:53:33.20
125 David Carter 132 SERC M6569 2 0:53:35.80
126 Margaret McNamara 374 TEME F5559 6 0:53:38.55
127 Heike Mansoor 359 UC38 F5559 7 0:53:44.15
128 Terrance Crowley 157 WINE M4549 9 0:53:46.75
129 Kristen Wilson 565 UC38 F4044 7 0:53:52.95
130 Spencer Fine 207 UC38 M4044 6 0:53:54.75
131 Bob Bruce 122 OREG M7074 2 0:54:06.90
132 Preston Morgan 390 DAM M4549 10 0:54:08.20
133 Christophe Lee 580 DAM M3034 11 0:54:19.15
134 Barbara Lightfoot-Ni 344 VACA F6569 2 0:54:20.45
135 David Zuber 575 UC38 M5559 16 0:54:22.65
136 John Jeha 290 SERC M6064 4 0:54:24.40
137 Jennie Lane 324 DAM F3539 4 0:54:32.75
138 Isabelle Couch 150 UC38 F1824 5 0:54:44.25
139 John Wilson 599 WAVM M3539 8 0:54:48.40
140 Jenny Feix 203 SMM F5054 6 0:54:49.10
141 Scott Saylor 482 USF M3539 9 0:54:51.35
142 Rick Vasquez 540 NBA M5559 17 0:54:53.60
143 Jeffrey Citron 139 MEMO M6064 5 0:55:08.35
144 Vicki Shu 494 MEMO F5054 7 0:55:20.25
145 Danielle Lipski 346 ASCP F4044 8 0:55:21.85
146 Joseph Dinh 186 OEVT WETSUIT M2529 2 0:55:24.85
147 Anna Haw 261 STAN WETSUIT F3539 1 0:55:25.95
148 Melanie Gentles 226 DAM F4044 9 0:55:29.60
149 Patrick Lee 334 SMM M5054 11 0:55:31.35
150 Joyce Leary 332 ARM F4044 10 0:55:37.65
151 Dana Macabales 352 CGM F2529 9 0:55:40.95
152 Michael Kellenback 305 TEME M4044 7 0:55:52.55
153 Rebecca Perry 426 MAM F5559 8 0:55:53.55
154 Bob Upshaw 535 WCM M7074 3 0:55:53.55
155 Terri Russick 447 VACA F5559 9 0:55:57.35
156 Stephen Small 498 MEMO M6569 3 0:56:01.85
157 William Lindsay 345 OAK M6064 6 0:56:04.85
158 Sarah Groskopf 242 TVM F3539 5 0:56:05.15
159 Amanda Culpepper 159 DAM F3034 6 0:56:10.20
160 David Stewart 509 VACA M6064 7 0:56:11.90
161 Lindsey Curley 160 DAM F3034 7 0:56:14.30
162 Elizabeth Kooy 316 MVM F4549 3 0:56:29.20
163 Camila Almeida De A 62 UC38 F2529 10 0:56:43.75
164 Eric Nedervold 399 MVM M5559 18 0:56:48.75
165 Bea Kandra 302 ARM WETSUIT F5054 1 0:56:52.50
166 Tom Dewar 182 WCM M6569 4 0:56:58.25
167 Loa Ortiz 414 TEME F4044 11 0:56:58.90
168 Nicholas Wilm 563 UC38 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:57:08.65
169 Adam Rumack 475 OJAI M3539 10 0:57:17.20
170 Dan Winterrowd 566 SMST M6569 5 0:57:23.75
171 Stacey Brezing 115 DAM F4044 12 0:57:30.80
172 Ted Deacon 175 DAM M7074 4 0:57:37.55
173 Aimee Tannehill 518 DAM F4549 4 0:57:41.95
174 Richard Burns 125 TAM M7579 1 0:57:43.65
175 Jimmy Song 503 MEMO M3539 11 0:57:45.70
176 Samy Hotimsky 277 SCSC M4549 11 0:57:58.95
177 Jay Stanton 507 MVM M6064 8 0:57:59.70
178 Phyllis Quinn 449 TOC F6064 5 0:58:00.95
179 Michael Magee 355 OEVT M1824 3 0:58:01.85
180 Catherine Taylor 520 WCM F5559 10 0:58:08.50
181 Thomas Knopf 313 TOC M7074 5 0:58:11.85
182 Matthew Johnson 295 UC38 M4044 8 0:58:15.30
183 Gaard Arneson 70 MICH M7074 6 0:58:19.70
184 Judy Bracken 108 SRVM F6064 6 0:58:21.85
185 Laurie Lewis 633 UCSF F5559 11 0:58:24.45
186 Barry Curran 161 SMST M5559 19 0:58:25.55
187 Jessie Hickel 270 EBAT F6064 7 0:58:25.75
188 Jennifer Phalen 429 DAM F5559 12 0:58:29.20
189 Sarah Crocker 153 OEVT F2529 11 0:58:31.10
190 Jeffrey Housman 577 ECYM M4044 9 0:58:32.80
191 Lily Pascalau 40 CCA G1518 2 0:58:33.05
192 Scott Troxel 532 UC38 M5054 12 0:58:34.95
193 Alyse Lodigiani 348 DAM F1824 6 0:58:51.75
194 Don Low 350 NCA M4549 12 0:58:57.60
195 Sally Guthrie 246 DAM F6569 3 0:58:58.35
196 Katherine Fisher 209 JAMM F2529 12 0:59:04.15
197 Bianca Taylor 519 UCSF F2529 13 0:59:04.55
198 Wolfgang Dueregger 590 STAN M5054 13 0:59:22.20
199 Paula James 288 OEVT F6064 8 0:59:35.25
200 Steve Hanson 254 OEVT M6569 6 0:59:45.80
201 Tunisia Batzer 87 VACA F3539 6 0:59:45.85
202 Eileen Fitz-Faulkne 581 F5559 13 0:59:58.50
203 Kevin Waterson 553 DAM M4044 10 1:00:06.45
204 Marianne Brems 112 MELO F7074 1 1:00:19.35
205 Kim Krause 320 TEME F5559 14 1:00:25.70
206 Noel Laverty 328 SMST M6569 7 1:00:27.75
207 Arundel Burrell 126 TNS M4549 13 1:00:35.30
208 Catherine Lee 333 SMM WETSUIT F5054 2 1:00:37.65
209 Dana Rayfield 454 OEVT F4044 13 1:00:38.45
210 Michael Rolnick 466 SMM M5054 14 1:00:41.90
211 John Adamson 56 WAVM M4549 14 1:00:43.00
212 Carey Callaghan 128 NEM M5559 20 1:00:59.45
213 Merry Finch 206 KONA F6569 4 1:01:34.45
214 Colleen Darling 167 WCM F4549 5 1:01:46.60
215 Katie Parissenti 421 PCCM F2529 14 1:02:01.35
216 Ralph Mohr 388 OREG M7579 2 1:02:06.30
217 Monica Carney 583 CRUZ F3539 7 1:02:10.65
218 Michele Ignoffo 280 CRUZ F5054 8 1:02:17.30
219 Eleanor Nowak 407 VACA F4044 14 1:02:18.15
220 Jonathan Hollister 274 WAVM M5054 15 1:02:22.85
221 Ignacio Castano-Agua 133 DAM M3539 12 1:02:28.30
222 Mitchell Todd 527 NUTS WETSUIT M5054 1 1:02:30.10
223 John Kieckhefer 309 UC38 M5559 21 1:02:38.60
224 Jeffrey Foster 211 MEMO M5054 16 1:02:47.25
225 Jared Goble 233 SRM M3034 12 1:02:50.05
226 John Ensch 198 CCA M5559 22 1:02:51.75
227 Karen Charney 138 DAM F5054 9 1:02:58.95
228 Susan Kahlert 301 PCCM F4549 6 1:03:04.60
229 Holly Tretten 231 UC38 WETSUIT F3539 2 1:03:06.45
230 Brandon Merritt 379 DAM M3034 13 1:03:10.30
231 J C Boggs 104 L4S M5559 23 1:03:14.80
232 Jonathan Hahn 248 UC38 WETSUIT M4044 2 1:03:15.85
233 Ann Michel Ongerth 412 WCM F4549 7 1:03:20.15
234 Kelly Abdon 53 OEVT F2529 15 1:03:20.35
235 Tina Voight 596 MEMO F5054 10 1:03:25.20
236 Melissa Kegler 626 PSM F3539 8 1:03:25.25
237 Daniel Kenny 307 SMM M6064 9 1:03:27.40
238 Teresa Wall-Cyb 550 SMM F4549 8 1:03:51.65
239 Karen Bradley 109 NVM F5559 15 1:03:51.90
240 Jill Fleming 210 SMM F5559 16 1:03:54.55
241 Emma Godfrey 234 OEVT F1824 7 1:03:55.25
242 Lisa Goldman 235 SMM F5054 11 1:03:55.85
243 Peter Tsugawa 533 MEMO M6064 10 1:04:20.60
244 Susan Haufler 260 MEMO F6064 9 1:04:21.55
245 Marcos Gaglianone 219 UC38 WETSUIT M5559 2 1:04:27.35
246 Jason Ballow 80 LTNB M4044 11 1:04:28.60
247 Peter Schorr 486 UC38 M6064 11 1:04:40.00
248 Jon Lucchese 636 WCM M4044 12 1:04:44.25
249 Patti Philpott 431 TCAM F4549 9 1:04:52.30
250 Caspar Donnison 188 OEVT M2529 12 1:04:54.00
251 Joe Karp 304 SMM M4549 15 1:04:56.95
252 George Rehmet 455 SERC M5054 17 1:05:05.05
253 Mary Rogers 464 SMAC F6064 10 1:05:08.55
254 Edie Chang 136 SACMA F5054 12 1:05:17.30
255 Christina Kossa 318 RPM F5054 13 1:05:34.15
256 Kimberly Jorgensen 300 SACMA F5054 14 1:05:45.05
257 Kelly Stynes 512 WCM F4549 10 1:05:45.30
258 Charles Lewis 341 UC38 M5054 18 1:05:57.20
259 Heidi Skrzypek 496 ROCK F5054 15 1:05:57.45
260 Nora Degaa 178 OEVT WETSUIT F6064 2 1:05:58.90
261 John Ortman 415 RAMS M5559 24 1:06:07.00
262 Robin Mills 384 MAM F5559 17 1:07:04.85
263 Suzanne Hurrey 279 SRVM WETSUIT F4044 1 1:07:15.25
264 Cameron Sullivan 514 TVM F5054 16 1:07:18.20
265 Greg Jacobus 286 TCAM M6569 8 1:07:28.35
266 Eric Hektner 266 TVM M6064 12 1:07:38.05
267 Julie Meis 378 WCM F6064 11 1:07:40.40
268 Susan Bergmann 95 TEME WETSUIT F6064 3 1:07:59.80
269 Ralph Brott 118 UCSF M8084 1 1:08:05.10
270 Troy Pasion-Caian 422 MCMC WETSUIT M4044 3 1:08:09.40
271 Kristen Franklin 213 UC38 F5559 18 1:08:17.30
272 Barbara Brown 119 WCM F6569 5 1:08:18.95
273 Elisabeth Snider 500 OEVT WETSUIT F3034 1 1:08:33.55
274 Verne Ball 79 ASCP M4549 16 1:09:03.55
275 Simon Greenwood 238 SMM M5054 19 1:09:05.95
276 Regina San Diego 480 WCM F3034 8 1:09:11.10
277 Eric Lane 323 OEVT WETSUIT M5054 2 1:09:11.60
278 Nicholas Pollaro 439 NVM M3034 14 1:09:18.40
279 Trenton Diehl 184 UC38 M4044 13 1:09:33.45
280 James Cotta 149 CGM M5559 25 1:09:50.55
281 Kimberley O'Keefe 409 MEMO F5054 17 1:09:54.95
282 Jennifer Ramos 451 VACA F3539 9 1:10:13.95
283 Joanneke Verschuur 541 MAM F5054 18 1:10:28.35
284 David Cauchi 134 SMM WETSUIT M5559 3 1:10:58.60
285 Gary Domer 187 TNS WETSUIT M6064 2 1:11:01.90
286 Richard Snelling 499 JAMM M2529 13 1:11:10.70
287 Kate Mulligan 391 NCA WETSUIT F6064 4 1:11:12.95
288 Erik Vink 544 DAM M5559 26 1:11:37.85
289 Denise Berro 97 UC38 WETSUIT F5559 2 1:11:56.55
290 Blayney Adamson 55 OEVT F1824 8 1:12:10.70
291 Corey Miller 381 OEVT F4044 15 1:12:19.45
292 Amelia Rosenman 470 NBA F3034 9 1:12:49.15
293 Frederick Van Winkle 538 UC38 M5559 27 1:13:35.05
294 Edith Hannigan 253 DAM F3034 10 1:13:52.05
295 Karen Sheehy 491 VACA F5054 19 1:13:53.25
296 Esther Rincon 460 DAM F3539 10 1:13:55.15
297 Catherine Brinkley 116 UC38 F3539 11 1:14:02.05
298 Kris Berglund 94 SERC F6064 12 1:14:35.80
299 Margaret Ramos 452 GFDM WETSUIT F5559 3 1:15:04.95
300 Brian Stansell 506 SRVM WETSUIT M6569 1 1:16:13.05
301 Riccardo Notini 406 MAM M6064 13 1:16:13.10
302 Lee Ann Bailey 77 DAM F6569 6 1:16:14.40
303 Daniela Barnea 83 STAN F7579 1 1:16:22.70
304 Bart Ferrell 205 NBA M5559 28 1:17:01.30
305 Florence Jolif 297 LNRS F5054 20 1:17:20.15
306 John Szramiak 515 UC07 M6569 9 1:17:28.30
307 Eva Mayen 366 SRM F5559 19 1:17:32.60
308 William Herthel 268 UC38 WETSUIT M6569 2 1:17:39.55
309 Susan Imperial 281 TEME F5559 20 1:17:50.15
310 Diana Teeter 522 SRM WETSUIT F6569 1 1:18:45.65
311 Lisa Harrison 259 UC38 WETSUIT F4549 1 1:19:11.55
312 Yuko Steph Matsuda 364 EBAT F5054 21 1:19:43.55
313 Linda Williams 562 CALM F7074 2 1:20:18.70
314 Valerie Armento 69 UC38 F6569 7 1:22:18.65
315 Joyce Gagnon 220 SERC F5559 21 1:23:10.85
316 Jane Koegel 314 SERC WETSUIT F6064 5 1:24:50.05
317 Christine Roloff 467 UC38 F5559 22 1:25:18.75
318 Don Margolis 360 SERC M6064 14 1:26:01.30
319 Connie Shuman 495 OREG F6064 13 1:31:19.60
320 Nancy Oporto 413 EBAT WETSUIT F4549 2 1:31:51.65
321 Nicole Hobbs 272 EBAT WETSUIT F3539 3 1:31:56.75
322 Sherry Blunk 103 DAM F4549 11 1:34:49.45
323 Rebecca Olivera 410 EBAT F5054 22 1:49:41.00
324 Irving Maxwell 365 MEMO M6569 10 1:56:57.40