PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 40 LAMV 44 M4044 1 0:44:17.80
2 Courtney Monsees 74 TOC 30 WETSUIT F3034 1 0:46:29.00
3 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 92 SUNY 45 M4549 1 0:47:22.05
4 John Chapman 23 CRUZ 48 M4549 2 0:48:34.45
5 Allison Arnold 115 TOC 27 F2529 1 0:48:58.85
6 David Lederman 63 CRUZ 53 M5054 1 0:50:13.20
7 Sandy Mac Donald 67 SMST 64 M6064 1 0:50:23.05
8 Jeremy Becker 10 CRUZ 49 M4549 3 0:50:39.35
9 Peter Guadagni 43 WCM 64 M6064 2 0:51:53.75
10 Lisa Ward 114 WCM 55 WETSUIT F5559 1 0:52:00.35
11 Scott Arellano 3 OEVT 29 WETSUIT M2529 1 0:52:05.45
12 Chris Bond 16 MAM 52 M5054 2 0:52:11.05
13 Valerie Thorp 99 CRUZ 28 F2529 2 0:52:46.70
14 Kate Dwelley 36 CRUZ 30 F3034 1 0:53:10.60
15 Dan Zin 120 OEVT 35 WETSUIT M3539 1 0:53:14.65
16 Joel Wilson 104 CRUZ 71 M7074 1 0:53:25.35
17 Craig Gawlick 39 TSUN 38 M3539 1 0:53:35.85
18 Juliet Cox 30 MAM 51 F5054 1 0:53:49.05
19 Gary Antonick 2 STAN 56 M5559 1 0:53:49.70
20 Nancy Prouty 83 MELO 48 F4549 1 0:53:56.85
21 Stephanie Couch 29 MELO 55 F5559 1 0:54:09.50
22 Daniel Besocke 13 CRUZ 44 M4044 2 0:54:16.20
23 Deborah Kory 60 CALM 45 F4549 2 0:54:24.00
24 Laura Legros 64 MELO 52 F5054 2 0:54:28.20
25 Jayne Riley 90 SRVM 56 WETSUIT F5559 2 0:54:49.70
26 Jovel Queirolo 84 TEME 27 WETSUIT F2529 1 0:54:53.90
27 Cynthia Hertzer 48 CRUZ 50 F5054 3 0:55:33.75
28 Sarah Broker 17 CRUZ 32 F3034 2 0:55:53.15
29 John Jeha 54 SERC 61 M6064 3 0:56:01.60
30 Ron Emhoff 37 UC36 64 M6064 4 0:56:01.80
31 Zach Stocker 97 OEVT 24 M1824 1 0:56:05.15
32 Stefano Profumo 112 CRUZ 41 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:56:12.10
33 Travis Bickham 14 TOC 31 M3034 1 0:57:39.30
34 Luca Mandrioli 68 TEME 33 WETSUIT M3034 1 0:58:24.20
35 Linda Locklin 66 CRUZ 66 F6569 1 0:58:42.35
36 Chris Grattan 41 UC38 55 M5559 2 0:58:53.05
37 Martha Seaver 94 CRUZ 64 WETSUIT F6064 1 0:59:00.45
38 Cindy Clements 25 NBA 58 F5559 2 0:59:15.30
39 Jeffrey Citron 24 MEMO 64 M6064 5 0:59:18.10
40 Nicholas Corr 28 OEVT 33 WETSUIT M3034 2 0:59:36.15
41 Hendrik Meerman 71 SERC 57 M5559 3 0:59:52.25
42 Richard Rasmussen 87 UC38 57 M5559 4 0:59:56.75
43 Jane Russell 91 DAM 56 F5559 3 1:00:16.55
44 Meredith Walsh 20 CRUZ 20 F1824 1 1:00:29.40
45 Ricardo Urbina 102 TOC 40 WETSUIT M4044 2 1:00:50.10
46 Don Orth 78 SCSC 47 M4549 4 1:01:00.05
47 Mauricio Da Silva 33 OEVT 52 WETSUIT M5054 1 1:01:12.40
48 Ann Cardoza 21 CRUZ 57 F5559 4 1:01:13.20
49 Louise Rafkin 86 MEMO 61 F6064 1 1:01:20.95
50 Sarah Groskopf 42 TVM 39 F3539 1 1:02:03.45
51 Sean D'Souza 35 GOOG 47 WETSUIT M4549 1 1:02:09.75
52 Catherine Taylor 98 WCM 56 F5559 5 1:02:21.05
53 Bea Kandra 57 ARM 50 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:02:55.35
54 Michael Besly 12 LGM 53 M5054 3 1:03:28.25
55 Karen Jensen 117 CMAM 52 F5054 4 1:03:44.90
56 Erik Johnson 55 TEME 41 M4044 3 1:04:08.85
57 Wendy Kordesch 59 DC 34 F3034 3 1:04:11.35
58 Sarah Roberts 110 SERC 35 F3539 2 1:04:59.20
59 Stephen Hockemeyer 49 OEVT 56 WETSUIT M5559 1 1:04:59.30
60 Robert Hennessy 45 TVM 56 M5559 5 1:05:00.70
61 Jennifer Phalen 80 DAM 55 F5559 6 1:05:30.80
62 George Rehmet 88 SERC 53 M5054 4 1:05:30.95
63 Barry Maguire 116 SERC 58 M5559 6 1:05:35.70
64 Jon Bailiff 4 UC38 61 WETSUIT M6064 1 1:06:44.55
65 Keesha Erickson 38 OEVT 31 WETSUIT F3034 2 1:06:56.15
66 Patti Philpott 82 TCAM 49 F4549 3 1:07:17.75
67 Dan Nadaner 76 SERC 70 M7074 2 1:09:02.10
68 Dan Winterrowd 105 SMST 69 M6569 1 1:09:04.15
69 Ethan Baron 7 OEVT 54 WETSUIT M5054 2 1:10:01.10
70 Jay Keith 58 UC38 58 M5559 7 1:10:21.95
71 Chuck Worley 107 SUNY 73 WETSUIT M7074 1 1:11:05.00
72 Christina Kossa 61 RPM 53 F5054 5 1:11:06.85
73 Michelle Schromm 93 OEVT 33 WETSUIT F3034 3 1:11:20.75
74 David Crankshaw 32 MELO 64 M6064 6 1:13:43.20
75 Tiffany Spohrer 96 USF 32 WETSUIT F3034 4 1:14:18.30
76 Elizabeth Blackstone 15 CRUZ 59 F5559 7 1:14:36.35
77 Cam Day 34 CRUZ 37 WETSUIT F3539 1 1:14:53.00
78 Benyam Alemayehu 113 UC38 35 M3539 2 1:15:18.30
79 Greg Jacobus 53 TCAM 68 M6569 2 1:15:33.75
80 Tryntje Young 109 CRUZ 58 WETSUIT F5559 3 1:15:34.90
81 Suzanne Hurrey 51 SRVM 42 WETSUIT F4044 1 1:15:45.75
82 Sara Melish 72 MCMC 37 F3539 3 1:18:48.65
83 Paul Wolf 106 MAM 67 M6569 3 1:18:51.85
84 James Cooney 27 SRM 66 M6569 4 1:18:52.85
85 Crystal Obregon 77 CRUZ 50 F5054 6 1:19:51.15
86 Theodore Tilles 100 DC 47 M4549 5 1:22:09.35
87 James Hentz 46 UC38 71 M7074 3 1:22:46.85
88 Suzanne Riedinger 89 OEVT 75 F7579 1 1:22:56.00
89 Florence Juge-Boulogn 56 MVM 54 WETSUIT F5054 2 1:26:20.00
90 Thomas Canale 19 CRUZ 73 M7074 4 1:29:56.50
91 Henry Scoble 111 NONE 48 M4549 6 1:30:50.65
92 Catherine Phillips 81 UC38 56 WETSUIT F5559 4 1:31:38.90
93 Leah Carroll 22 ALB 58 F5559 8 1:43:12.65
94 Mary Cantini-Nork 119 DC 75 F7579 2 1:47:44.05
95 Richard McKern 70 BERK 47 M4549 7 1:52:49.00