Place FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
1 Chad La Tourette 103 TOC 31 M3034 1 1:00:52.90
2 Andrew Cosgarea 43 TOC 27 M2529 1 1:01:00.80
3 Trevor Gillis 60 LAMV 44 M4044 1 1:01:16.25
4 Amit Freiman 58 SCSC 18 B1718 1 1:03:44.70
5 Julianna Penner 132 TSM 16 G1516 1 1:03:56.00
6 Michal Zyla 206 SCSC 23 M1824 1 1:05:02.15
7 Allison Arnold 220 TOC 27 F2529 1 1:07:26.30
8 Zebron Lemke 107 AAM 39 M3539 1 1:08:13.80
9 Andrew Ferguson 54 UCSF 40 M4044 2 1:08:16.55
10 Patrick Li 111 UCSF 28 M2529 2 1:08:18.35
11 Kirk Richards 150 SMM 58 M5559 1 1:09:08.40
12 Todd Arris 4 TOC 54 M5054 1 1:09:18.65
13 Kostas Sarrigeorgid 159 SUNY 45 M4549 1 1:09:23.35
14 Marie Lucquet 112 SCSC 17 G1516 2 1:09:35.35
15 Raymond Iacobacci 84 BSC 16 B1516 1 1:09:39.50
16 Mike Carr 29 SRM 59 M5559 2 1:09:46.80
17 Christophe Guzik 69 SUNN 17 B1516 2 1:09:59.45
18 Tom Nootbaar 216 WCM 56 WETSUIT M5559 1 1:10:16.70
19 David Lederman 106 CRUZ 53 M5054 2 1:10:22.65
20 Kimberly Elsbach 53 DAM 56 F5559 1 1:11:12.60
21 Cameron Davis 49 OEVT 24 F1824 1 1:12:15.10
22 Justin Hollenback 80 STAN 33 M3034 2 1:12:18.80
23 Liat Rosenfeld 153 STAN 40 F4044 1 1:12:25.20
24 Christophe Whaley 198 ECAM 34 M3034 3 1:12:28.60
25 Janice Curtin 46 SMST 52 F5054 1 1:12:36.50
26 Laura Val 207 TAM 68 F6569 1 1:12:43.00
27 Chris Bond 19 MAM 52 M5054 3 1:12:46.85
28 Eric Miller 121 STAN 53 M5054 4 1:12:54.00
29 Christophe Ferguson 55 OEVT 29 M2529 3 1:13:54.90
30 Kate Dwelley 51 CRUZ 30 F3034 1 1:14:16.50
31 David Spitzler 176 UCSF 56 M5559 3 1:14:22.90
32 John Piirainen 219 TOC 30 M3034 4 1:14:41.80
33 Joel Wilson 203 CRUZ 71 M7074 1 1:14:44.50
34 Greg Prince 138 UC03 45 M4549 2 1:15:14.10
35 Lisa Ward 193 WCM 55 F5559 2 1:15:17.90
36 Stephanie Couch 44 MELO 55 F5559 3 1:15:28.15
37 Kenneth Kohn 94 BSC 16 B1516 3 1:15:35.20
38 Chad Washam 194 UNAT- 17 G1718 1 1:15:35.50
39 Sage Huddleston 82 BSC 14 G1314 1 1:15:37.75
40 Lu Wen Chuang 36 BSC 12 G1112 1 1:15:40.05
41 Ryan Musich 126 BSC 13 B1314 1 1:15:46.85
42 Anna Grinberg 64 BSC 17 G1516 3 1:15:47.40
43 Jonathan Chow 35 UCSF 24 M1824 2 1:15:54.30
44 Anette Skoda 171 LAMV 28 F2529 2 1:15:59.80
45 Craig Robinson 217 GOOG 41 M4044 3 1:16:17.75
46 Ernest Leong 108 LAMV 15 B1516 4 1:16:30.00
47 Tai Nguyen 127 LAMV 16 B1516 5 1:16:58.70
48 Danila Gorkov 63 LAMV 16 B1516 6 1:16:58.75
49 Jon Boone 21 WCM 56 M5559 4 1:16:59.35
50 Andrew Wong 205 TVM 52 M5054 5 1:17:04.30
51 Burke Sims 170 TOC 28 M2529 4 1:17:47.20
52 Claire Kuziemko 102 BSC 14 G1314 2 1:17:51.25
53 David Law 105 MAM 34 M3034 5 1:19:33.95
54 Natalia Jensen 88 LAMV 31 F3034 2 1:19:37.15
55 Sarah Piampiano 136 TOC 39 WETSUIT F3539 1 1:19:42.75
56 Jayne Riley 151 SRVM 56 F5559 4 1:19:48.05
57 Jovel Queirolo 143 TEME 27 WETSUIT F2529 1 1:19:50.10
58 Brad Gothberg 215 WCM 57 WETSUIT M5559 2 1:19:51.35
59 Nathaniel Haynes 72 TSUN 39 M3539 2 1:20:09.70
60 Jamie Kulla 100 STAN 50 M5054 6 1:20:16.20
61 Hayden Cutler 47 BSC 15 G1314 3 1:20:36.00
62 Carly Hyland 83 OEVT 26 F2529 3 1:21:19.55
63 Beccah Rothschild 155 MAM 46 F4549 1 1:21:31.35
64 John Jeha 210 SERC 61 M6064 1 1:21:54.90
65 Vincent Accurso 1 TOC 35 M3539 3 1:22:10.25
66 Maximilian Chuang 37 LAMV 14 B1314 2 1:22:26.85
67 Thuytien Nguyen 128 LAMV 15 G1314 4 1:22:33.45
68 Andrew Jessop 212 SRVM 37 M3539 4 1:22:36.80
69 Erin Maehr 114 TEME 37 F3539 1 1:22:40.95
70 Michelle Rowe 156 TVM 42 F4044 2 1:22:54.35
71 Cole White 199 OEVT 29 M2529 5 1:23:20.00
72 Mark White 200 TSUN 56 M5559 5 1:23:47.45
73 Sydni Resnick 148 OEVT 20 F1824 2 1:24:00.60
74 Maksim Kosminskii 97 LAMV 22 M1824 3 1:24:12.10
75 James Lamb 213 CRUZ 26 M2529 6 1:24:33.20
76 David Carter 31 SERC 65 M6569 1 1:24:38.85
77 Lea Bonke 20 SUNN 16 G1516 4 1:24:50.40
78 Vicki Shu 168 MEMO 51 F5054 2 1:24:52.15
79 Alex Solomon 173 TSUN 33 M3034 6 1:25:09.95
80 Anabelle Schroeder 163 LAMV 15 G1314 5 1:25:11.75
81 Michael Murphy 125 UC38 52 M5054 7 1:25:13.80
82 Bjorn Samson 158 UC38 41 M4044 4 1:25:15.70
83 Christina Bechtel 13 TOC 26 F2529 4 1:25:27.30
84 John (nate Mahoney 115 TSUN 44 M4044 5 1:27:53.25
85 Dawson Ray 145 OEVT 26 WETSUIT M2529 1 1:27:58.75
86 Jill Wilson 202 BC 55 WETSUIT F5559 1 1:27:59.20
87 Seeyuen Chuang 38 SMM 47 M4549 3 1:28:01.90
88 Elizabeth Kooy 95 MVM 48 F4549 2 1:28:25.65
89 David Stewart 177 VACA 61 M6064 2 1:29:05.45
90 Claire Lavery 104 ECAM 60 F6064 1 1:29:08.00
91 Kylie Baker 9 OEVT 37 F3539 2 1:30:02.55
92 Phyllis Quinn 144 TOC 64 F6064 2 1:30:10.40
93 Sarah Groskopf 66 TVM 39 F3539 3 1:30:41.30
94 Larry Southern 175 UC38 48 M4549 4 1:30:44.00
95 Bob Upshaw 190 WCM 70 M7074 2 1:31:06.20
96 Judy Bracken 22 SRVM 62 F6064 3 1:31:09.00
97 Erik Johnson 90 TEME 41 M4044 6 1:32:00.50
98 Harlan Pinto 137 MELO 62 M6064 3 1:32:17.70
99 Catherine Taylor 182 WCM 56 F5559 5 1:32:50.35
100 Erin Hoffman 78 OEVT 38 F3539 4 1:33:01.75
101 Samy Hotimsky 81 SCSC 45 M4549 5 1:33:49.25
102 Carol Wei 197 OEVT 28 F2529 5 1:34:01.65
103 Marisa Kendall 93 TEME 30 F3034 3 1:34:51.40
104 Josh Porter 211 OEVT 45 M4549 6 1:34:59.05
105 Bianca N/a Bernardo 15 YAM 34 F3034 4 1:35:08.35
106 Randi Shiromizu 166 STAN 31 F3034 5 1:35:21.65
107 Marcos Cortez 42 LGM 48 M4549 7 1:35:22.00
108 Marianne Brems 24 MELO 70 F7074 1 1:35:26.05
109 Laurie Lewis 110 UCSF 58 F5559 6 1:36:04.00
110 Katy Kunkle 101 OEVT 32 F3034 6 1:36:29.70
111 Richard Burns 209 TAM 76 M7579 1 1:37:20.65
112 Jeremy Davidson 48 TSUN 45 M4549 8 1:37:34.55
113 Patti Philpott 135 TCAM 49 F4549 3 1:37:49.75
114 Vanessa Brown 26 OEVT 36 WETSUIT F3539 2 1:38:08.05
115 Linea Ross 154 OEVT 52 F5054 3 1:38:33.20
116 Mary-Kaye Jansen 87 SRVM 60 WETSUIT F6064 1 1:39:08.75
117 Michael Schultz 164 OEVT 58 WETSUIT M5559 3 1:39:26.05
118 George Rehmet 146 SERC 53 M5054 8 1:40:52.35
119 Enrique Ortiz 131 OEVT 50 M5054 9 1:41:38.10
120 Jennifer Phalen 134 DAM 55 F5559 7 1:41:43.25
121 Peter Tsugawa 188 MEMO 61 M6064 4 1:42:10.50
122 Nancy Bennett 14 OEVT 49 F4549 4 1:42:50.45
123 Karen Watt 196 UC38 63 WETSUIT F6064 2 1:43:37.25
124 Cameron Sullivan 179 TVM 51 F5054 4 1:43:43.75
125 Robin Mills 122 MAM 57 F5559 8 1:44:06.55
126 Don Thornburg 185 UC38 55 M5559 6 1:44:23.50
127 Benyam Alemayehu 2 UC38 35 M3539 5 1:44:28.15
128 Greg Jacobus 86 TCAM 68 M6569 2 1:44:37.45
129 Julie Watt 195 UC38 38 WETSUIT F3539 3 1:45:17.60
130 Laura Krebs 99 BC 47 F4549 5 1:45:27.50
131 Don Tatzin 181 OAK 67 M6569 3 1:46:26.55
132 Richard J 85 SRVM 58 M5559 7 1:46:34.30
133 Katherine Groffman 65 UCSF 37 F3539 5 1:47:23.65
134 Ralph Brott 25 UCSF 80 M8084 1 1:49:06.55
135 Alex De Jong 50 YPAC 39 M3539 6 1:49:31.55
136 John Partridge 214 SRVM 45 WETSUIT M4549 1 1:52:21.50
137 Jason Prodoehl 139 TSUN 48 M4549 9 1:53:26.70
138 Linda Burns-Siffle 27 PSP 55 F5559 9 1:54:01.80
139 Bruce Barton 11 BC 56 M5559 8 1:54:43.35
140 Lesley Telford 183 MELO 31 F3034 7 1:57:52.30
141 Ruby Guevarra 68 LVTC 42 WETSUIT F4044 1 1:59:48.35
142 Teresa Focha 57 MAAC 58 F5559 10 1:59:50.05
143 Gail Gordon 62 TEME 61 F6064 4 2:05:00.05
144 Sarah Hawkins 71 OEVT 37 WETSUIT F3539 4 2:07:09.85
145 Ron Scrivani 165 UC38 71 M7074 3 2:09:40.45
146 Yu Bai 8 OEVT 40 M4044 7 2:10:02.00
147 Frank Tuteur 189 SRM 61 M6064 5 2:11:57.65
148 Leah Carroll 30 ALB 58 F5559 11 2:12:00.30
149 Carridad Taber 180 OEVT 44 WETSUIT F4044 2 2:12:08.55
150 K. Melelan Bornheimer 218 BC 36 F3539 6 2:14:22.55
151 Colette Scales 160 BHAM 53 F5054 5 2:17:25.15
152 Taylor Pryor 142 OEVT 26 WETSUIT F2529 2 2:21:34.70
153 Nicole Hobbs 77 EBAT 35 WETSUIT F3539 5 2:23:55.60