TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Alec Sasano 40 BAC B17-18 1 0:19:34.05
2 Raymond Iacobacci 19 BAC B15-16 1 0:19:42.15
3 Emory Tudor 45 G15-16 1 0:19:57.35
4 Juliana Bremer 170 TM WETSUIT F25-29 1 0:20:07.60
5 William Walz 47 B13-14 1 0:20:34.75
6 Tesla Profumo 249 CRUZ F40-44 1 0:20:39.25
7 Joaquin Grafilo 212 BAC B13-14 2 0:20:39.55
8 Lindsay Gaudinier 89 WCM F30-34 1 0:20:52.05
9 Sage Huddleston 17 BAC G13-14 1 0:20:53.85
10 Chris Bond 60 053-M M50-54 1 0:21:06.15
11 Ariel Kehat 20 AAA B11-12 1 0:21:08.65
12 Sydney Niles 31 G13-14 2 0:21:14.20
13 Daniel Collazos 75 MEMO M50-54 2 0:21:17.50
14 Janice Curtin 80 SMST F50-54 1 0:21:18.80
15 Jeremy Tan 43 BAC B15-16 2 0:21:22.95
16 Sean Killion 106 BAC M50-54 3 0:21:27.10
17 Anna Grinberg 15 G17-18 1 0:21:34.85
18 Delainey Brandt 5 BAC G13-14 3 0:21:36.20
19 Thomas Bellemin 3 B13-14 3 0:21:36.80
20 Brianna Smyth 41 AAA G13-14 4 0:21:40.15
21 Jack Bell 2 PST B13-14 4 0:21:41.50
22 Sherman Lee 26 BAC B11-12 2 0:21:46.05
23 Luza Ogle-Sporer 235 AAA G15-16 2 0:21:53.55
24 Steve Cutting 81 MAM M60-64 1 0:22:01.70
25 Alison Nopper 32 BAC G15-16 3 0:22:09.75
26 Benjamin Getz 14 AAA B15-16 3 0:22:10.05
27 Laureen Welting 160 TOC F50-54 2 0:22:13.25
28 Jackson Grafilo 211 BAC B11-12 3 0:22:17.35
29 Sofia Del Priore 247 AAA G15-16 4 0:22:19.85
30 Emily Chinn 10 BAC G15-16 5 0:22:23.30
31 Craig Gawlick 90 TSUN M35-39 1 0:22:23.80
32 Andrew Jessop 102 SRVM M35-39 2 0:22:25.55
33 Cynthia Hertzer 250 CRUZ F50-54 3 0:22:31.25
34 Benjamin Chung 68 BAC M35-39 3 0:22:33.10
35 Hayden Cutler 11 G15-16 6 0:22:43.35
36 Natalia Brunetti 6 AAA G15-16 7 0:22:48.25
37 Eric Wright 163 M45-49 1 0:22:49.00
38 David Law 117 MAM M30-34 1 0:22:53.10
39 Marta Maninetti 28 AAA G11-12 1 0:22:54.35
40 Blair Crookston 177 MVM WETSUIT M45-49 2 0:22:55.55
41 Brooke Weltzin 204 CGM WETSUIT F30-34 1 0:22:56.05
42 Jayne Riley 196 SRVM WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:22:56.95
43 James Knight 109 QSSM M65-69 1 0:22:58.75
44 Jonathan Mayer 124 RPM M50-54 4 0:23:01.45
45 Jonathan Tomasello 44 B13-14 5 0:23:04.55
46 Brian Bolz 59 DAM M40-44 1 0:23:10.55
47 Kevin Raghunathan 36 BAC B11-12 4 0:23:11.80
48 Charlotte Chan 8 BAC G11-12 2 0:23:12.15
49 Cindy Clements 72 NBA F55-59 2 0:23:30.25
50 Kevin Keating 218 SMAC M55-59 1 0:23:30.60
51 Helene Nehrebecki 129 DAM F35-39 1 0:23:31.05
52 Marguerite Meyer 126 TOC F60-64 1 0:23:33.90
53 Sophia Vitek 46 AAA G13-14 5 0:23:34.25
54 Katherine Burns 7 G13-14 6 0:23:38.55
55 Elizabeth Tiedemann 153 ARM F55-59 2 0:23:50.10
56 Yann Kneubuhler 108 RPM M45-49 2 0:23:51.75
57 Jeffrey Citron 71 MEMO M60-64 1 0:24:02.40
58 Jennifer Phalen 130 DAM F55-59 3 0:24:08.35
59 Gabriel Arteaga 239 SAIL B15-16 4 0:24:12.45
60 Doug Cort 172 CMAM WETSUIT M65-69 2 0:24:14.70
61 David Hu 16 BAC B15-16 5 0:24:20.55
62 Liz Kooy 110 MVM F45-49 1 0:24:22.85
63 Jennifer Wendell 205 SRVLA WETSUIT F45-49 2 0:24:27.20
64 Louise Rafkin 137 MEMO F60-64 2 0:24:34.30
65 Daniel Winterrowd 162 SMST M65-69 3 0:24:38.05
66 Eason Feng 13 BAC B11-12 5 0:24:43.00
67 Ryan Huie 18 BAC B15-16 6 0:24:43.55
68 Gail Gordon 93 TEME F60-64 3 0:24:48.45
69 Phyllis Quinn 136 TOC F60-64 3 0:24:50.30
70 Andrew Lee 25 BAC B11-12 6 0:24:51.05
71 Scott Andre 53 000-U M55-59 2 0:24:56.60
72 Jesi Robles 38 AAA G15-16 8 0:25:03.95
73 Sofia Kim 22 G13-14 7 0:25:10.20
74 Aaron Houston 98 VJO M55-59 3 0:25:10.85
75 John Burger 65 027-W M45-49 3 0:25:11.15
76 Jeannine Chiang 9 BAC G11-12 3 0:25:11.15
77 Ben Nopper 33 BAC B11-12 7 0:25:13.05
78 Michael Kellenback 242 TEME M40-44 1 0:25:36.50
79 Judy Bracken 61 SRVA F60-64 4 0:25:43.35
80 John Ensch 83 CCA M55-59 4 0:25:49.35
81 Sarah Darzacq 12 AAA G13-14 8 0:25:51.45
82 Dawn Chapman 252 TVM WETSUIT F55-59 4 0:25:51.55
83 Dmitri Secor 230 AAA B11-12 8 0:25:52.25
84 Jeffrey Foster 88 MEMO M50-54 5 0:25:55.75
85 Aden Lee 24 BAC B13-14 6 0:25:57.60
86 Katherine Kunz 112 RPM F40-44 2 0:26:00.10
87 Paul Stock 150 EDHSC M65-69 4 0:26:05.70
88 Anthony Cistaro 69 NBA M55-59 5 0:26:13.60
89 Bianca Bernardo 58 YAM F30-34 2 0:26:19.65
90 Minnoli Raghavan 35 BAC G13-14 9 0:26:25.75
91 Kim Krause 111 TEME F55-59 5 0:26:28.70
92 George Rehmet 221 SERC M50-54 2 0:26:28.75
93 Elizabeth Flynn 86 MEMO F40-44 2 0:26:30.65
94 Jayne Robert-Adams 37 AAA G17-18 2 0:26:31.25
95 Mike Cobb 73 UC38 M50-54 7 0:26:49.50
96 Julie Mesavage 125 N/A F25-29 2 0:26:58.30
97 Andrew Buysse 236 NA WETSUIT M30-34 1 0:26:59.20
98 Alice Jones 105 CALM F70-74 1 0:27:01.55
99 Susan Haufler 97 MEMO F60-64 5 0:27:05.30
100 Martha Branch 62 MVM F60-64 7 0:27:10.70
101 Brian Ettlin 84 BAM M60-64 3 0:27:27.80
102 Marisa Kendall 243 TEME F30-34 2 0:27:29.95
103 Taylor Ploy 133 SMAC F35-39 2 0:27:30.65
104 Erik Sterne 149 UC33 M65-69 4 0:27:52.20
105 Lucas Agcaoili 1 BAC B11-12 9 0:27:53.30
106 Lara Ryzhikova 39 BAC G11-12 4 0:27:53.70
107 Nora Milyak 29 BAC G13-14 10 0:27:54.00
108 Catherine Kwong 23 BAC G11-12 5 0:27:58.65
109 Sam Punter 34 BAC B13-14 7 0:27:58.80
110 Christian Jochim 103 QSSSJ M70-74 1 0:28:01.35
111 Jon Rosenberg 141 LNRS M70-74 2 0:28:06.00
112 Karen Harris 214 RPM F50-54 4 0:28:11.10
113 Spencer Punter 134 MELO M45-49 4 0:28:12.50
114 Lauren Bundy 64 TEME F35-39 3 0:28:13.75
115 Boyd Killion 21 BAC G11-12 6 0:28:15.80
116 Kelsey Pecherer 193 MAM WETSUIT F30-34 3 0:28:23.55
117 Marco Waters 48 BAC B13-14 8 0:28:26.30
118 Gary Domer 178 TNS WETSUIT M60-64 2 0:28:31.75
119 Joseph Pritchard 194 CMAM WETSUIT M75-79 1 0:28:33.50
120 Kenneth Laws 119 BAM M55-59 6 0:28:41.75
121 Arvind Raghavan 138 SMAC M45-49 5 0:28:48.85
122 Amy Meyers 127 RAMS F50-54 5 0:28:50.15
123 Oliver Kaufmann 217 OEVT WETSUIT M50-54 3 0:28:52.30
124 Robert Ange 237 NA M55-59 7 0:28:55.15
125 Julie Watt 203 UC38 WETSUIT F35-39 2 0:28:57.05
126 Marissa Jacobus 100 BHAM F30-34 4 0:29:17.15
127 Barbara Brown 63 WCM F65-69 1 0:29:33.85
128 Jennifer Doyle 82 RPM F45-49 2 0:29:38.90
129 Andie Wong 49 BAC G11-12 7 0:29:43.15
130 Meeti Sudame 201 TEME WETSUIT F30-34 5 0:29:45.60
131 James Cotta 76 CGM M55-59 8 0:29:49.70
132 Becky Alvarez 166 SRVA WETSUIT F50-54 4 0:29:55.80
133 Corin Greenberg 94 NBA F40-44 4 0:30:11.80
134 Kate Johnson 104 MAM F65-69 2 0:30:28.05
135 Denise Berro 208 UC38 WETSUIT F55-59 5 0:30:35.90
136 Sohrab Sohrabi 199 SRVM WETSUIT M50-54 4 0:30:38.35
137 Nadia Lofty 232 SAIL G13-14 11 0:30:41.85
138 Kate Latham 116 MVM F65-69 3 0:30:42.40
139 Brian Stansell 200 SRVM WETSUIT M65-69 5 0:30:48.35
140 Anne Bissell 255 TEME F25-29 3 0:30:52.90
141 James Cramer 175 MEMO WETSUIT M55-59 3 0:30:57.50
142 Suzanne Hurrey 182 SRVAM WETSUIT F40-44 3 0:31:01.00
143 Bryan Garcia 233 NA B15-16 7 0:31:01.30
144 Steve Hern 215 SMST M60-64 4 0:31:03.65
145 Julia L Rogers 197 RPM WETSUIT F50-54 5 0:31:28.10
146 Dale Roberts 231 RPM M65-69 6 0:31:40.85
147 Elizabeth McCarthy 257 BAM F65-69 4 0:31:41.25
148 Pamela Covington 174 EBAT F55-59 6 0:31:42.95
149 Michelle Dooner 179 OEVT WETSUIT F45-49 3 0:31:45.75
150 Teresa Focha 87 MAAC F55-59 6 0:31:56.95
151 Joanneke Verschuur 225 MAM F50-54 7 0:32:01.90
152 Patricia Lim 185 SRVA WETSUIT F50-54 6 0:32:01.95
153 Susan Saba 198 CMAM WETSUIT F50-54 7 0:32:06.80
154 Annette Coholan 209 RHMS F70-74 1 0:32:11.55
155 Jeff Sodit 238 M45-49 6 0:32:20.20
156 Victoria Liu 186 OEVT WETSUIT F40-44 4 0:32:21.30
157 Kathleen Kline 107 MAM F60-64 8 0:32:24.15
158 Joan Turner 157 SERC F55-59 8 0:32:34.55
159 Colleen Plimier 132 TEME F40-44 6 0:33:01.75
160 Jules Volper 159 150-W M60-64 5 0:33:05.70
161 Mike Laramie 115 SERC M80-84 1 0:34:07.00
162 Patricia Banks 55 SERC F65-69 2 0:34:10.60
163 Naomi Belegbayar 167 MEMO WETSUIT F25-29 2 0:35:06.90
164 Kelley Griest 181 WCM WETSUIT F60-64 6 0:36:03.65
165 Judith Greene-Janse 95 AAAM F55-59 9 0:36:39.65
166 Adrian Bizarro 254 NA M18-24 1 0:37:04.55
167 Barbara McQuinn 189 TEME WETSUIT F60-64 7 0:37:10.10
168 Susan White 161 TCAM F75-79 1 0:38:23.45
169 Adam James 253 NONE WETSUIT M40-44 2 0:41:23.00
170 Mary Cantini-Nork 246 DC F75-79 2 0:43:38.65