KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE
RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/21/2019


********** AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST **************

KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F18-24 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 180 Karensa Tjoa 23 CALM 154 44:01.65
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F25-29 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 191 Dana Macabales 28 CGOL 121 47:52.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M25-29 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 172 Patrick Li 28 UCSF 120 41:33.75
2 174 Sean Dunigan 28 NA 256 42:33.25
3 175 Zack Zlotoff 28 MEMO 165 42:54.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 163 Chad La Tourette 31 TOC 113 35:21.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 190 Kathleen Coggshall 37 UC38 74 47:13.65
2 194 Sarah Groskopf 39 TVM 96 49:09.65
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 186 Jamie Treacy 39 TEME 155 45:26.55
2 202 Vedad Begic 36 HLJ 57 54:06.55
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 184 Michelle Rowe 42 TVM 143 44:58.90
2 196 Tia Shimada 40 TEME 145 50:40.20
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 165 Trevor Gillis 44 LAMV 92 36:38.35
2 170 Andrew Ferguson 40 UCSF 85 40:13.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 203 Patti Philpott 49 TCAM 131 54:27.20
2 205 Kelly Stynes 48 WCM 152 56:53.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 177 Kevin Jeffery 48 UC-38 101 43:34.20
2 189 Terry Crowley 48 WINE 79 47:03.75
3 197 Larry Southern 48 BAM 147 50:55.25
4 214 Henry Scoble 48 MH 144 1:12:04.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 179 Juliet Cox 51 MAM 78 43:51.50
2 207 Christina Kossa 53 RPM 219 57:31.75
3 213 Kira Halpern 53 AAA 213 1:10:53.65
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 183 Chris Barta 53 TEME 56 44:56.95
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 181 Stephanie Couch 55 MELO 77 44:19.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 176 David Spitzler 56 UCSF 148 43:02.70
2 185 David Mayer 59 BAM 123 45:02.70
3 187 Rick Vasquez 56 NBA 234 46:06.65
4 206 Walter Strauhal 56 014-S 151 57:09.50
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M60-64 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 199 Paul Young 60 ECM 164 51:56.75
2 200 Peter Tsugawa 61 MEMO 156 53:22.85
3 204 Ric Notini 64 MAM 220 56:09.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 212 Valerie Armento 68 UC38 207 1:09:25.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 192 David Carter 65 SERC 67 48:28.65
2 195 Stephen Small 67 MEMO 146 50:31.10
3 209 Greg Jacobus 68 TCAM 99 58:18.55
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 18-39 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Jovel Queirolo 27 TEME 195 44:21.20
2 Erin Maehr 37 TEME 187 46:51.10
3 Amritha Surya 25 LAMVA 202 53:52.95
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 18-39 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Kevin Byers 29 NONE 251 42:15.05
2 Luca Mandrioli 33 TEME 188 48:54.20
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 40+ 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Susan Bergmann 60 TEME 168 58:06.55
2 Terri Parker 55 UC38 192 1:03:56.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 40+ 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 David Crankshaw 64 036-M 176 51:46.25
2 Jim Clara 65 UC38 171 1:00:06.90
3 Daigo Echizenya 50 SW 180 1:18:17.20