KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE
RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/21/2019


********** AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST **************

KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G09-10 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kage Club Bib # Timeh
1 63 Pearl Gibson 10 SAIL 210 25:47.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B09-10 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kage Club Bib # Timeh
1 50 Rafael Arteaga 9 SAIL 240 16:47.70
KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G11-12 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kage Club Bib # Timeh
1 42 Lucy Addiego 11 SAIL 206 15:31.45
2 44 Isabella Lopez-Castil 11 SAIL 241 15:35.30
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B11-12 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kage Club Bib # Timeh
1 43 Jarvis Morgan 11 RSA 30 15:33.60
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F30-34 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 30 Marisa Kendall 30 TEME 243 12:59.40
2 35 Marissa Jacobus 34 BHAM 100 14:32.60
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 52 Stephen Tye 31 TEME 158 17:14.10
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 10 Meredith Rohr 37 MELO 140 11:15.70
2 14 Helene Nehrebecki 39 DAM 129 11:38.10
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 4 Craig Gawlick 38 TSUN 90 10:45.70
2 13 Michael Holmes 35 RPM 216 11:35.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 2 Tesla Profumo 42 CRUZ 249 10:22.45
2 28 Elizabeth Flynn 40 MEMO 86 12:40.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 26 Michael Kellenback 44 TEME 242 12:34.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 21 Liz Kooy 48 MVM 110 12:12.10
2 56 Alexis Morgan 45 RPM 128 17:35.95
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 12 Eric Wright 46 163 11:28.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 6 Janice Curtin 52 SMST 80 10:50.95
2 8 Laureen Welting 54 TOC 160 11:09.05
3 11 Cynthia Hertzer 50 CRUZ 250 11:21.35
4 23 Karen Lefebre 51 NON 308 12:24.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 3 Chris Bond 52 053-M 60 10:36.60
2 5 Doug Wagner 52 TVM 244 10:48.45
3 31 George Rehmet 53 SERC 221 13:07.65
4 59 Michael Abegg 54 VJO 50 17:47.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 20 Elizabeth Tiedemann 56 ARM 153 12:01.05
2 22 Jennifer Phalen 55 DAM 130 12:13.35
3 53 Leah Carroll 58 ALB 66 17:15.60
4 58 Teresa Focha 58 MAAC 87 17:44.15
5 61 Vivian Queirolo 59 MVM 135 18:40.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 16 Kevin Keating 56 SMAC 218 11:44.60
2 27 Scott Andre 55 000-U 53 12:35.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 9 Marguerite Meyer 60 TOC 126 11:09.85
2 24 Louise Rafkin 61 MEMO 137 12:28.10
3 25 Phyllis Quinn 64 TOC 136 12:31.45
4 29 Judy Bracken 62 SRVA 61 12:44.65
5 33 Susan Haufler 62 MEMO 97 13:40.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M60-64 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 17 Jeffrey Citron 64 MEMO 71 11:47.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 38 Barbara Brown 66 WCM 63 15:14.25
2 55 Patricia Banks 67 SERC 55 17:25.65
3 57 Virginia Anderegg 67 SMAC 52 17:36.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 15 James Knight 66 QSSM 109 11:40.25
2 19 Daniel Winterrowd 69 SMST 162 11:59.10
3 32 Paul Stock 66 EDHSC 150 13:13.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F70-74 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 45 Annette Coholan 71 RHMS 209 15:38.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F75-79 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 62 Susan White 77 TCAM 161 18:49.30
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M80-84 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Timeh
1 47 Ed Lane 80 WCM 114 16:03.75
2 51 Mike Laramie 83 SERC 115 17:12.45
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 18-39 HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Timeh
1 Juliana Bremer 28 TM 170 9:58.30
2 Shereen Katrak 37 AAM 184 14:41.35
3 Camille Jones 33 WCM 183 14:47.75
4 Amanda Stansell 26 NA 245 16:16.10
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 40+ HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Timeh
1 Jayne Riley 56 SRVM 196 11:05.55
2 Becky Alvarez 53 SRVA 166 14:27.15
3 Lucia Panini 51 ECYM 191 15:15.15
4 Suzanne Hurrey 42 SRVAM 182 15:19.75
5 Patricia Lim 53 SRVA 185 15:57.65
6 Regina Sir 48 OEVT 224 16:06.85
7 Mira Geffner 48 MVM 91 17:18.20
8 Sally Salay 48 MCC 223 18:30.40
9 Pilar Cossios 54 SRVM 173 27:34.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 40+ HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Timeh
1 Stefano Profumo 41 CRUZ 248 11:48.20
2 Brian Stansell 67 SRVM 200 15:23.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS