TOTALWEBH FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACEH TIMEH
1 Juliana Bremer 170 TM WETSUIT F25-29 1 0:09:58.30
2 Tesla Profumo 249 CRUZ F40-44 1 0:10:22.45
3 Chris Bond 60 053-M M50-54 1 0:10:36.60
4 Craig Gawlick 90 TSUN M35-39 1 0:10:45.70
5 Doug Wagner 244 TVM M50-54 2 0:10:48.45
6 Janice Curtin 80 SMST F50-54 1 0:10:50.95
7 Jayne Riley 196 SRVM WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:11:05.55
8 Laureen Welting 160 TOC F50-54 2 0:11:09.05
9 Marguerite Meyer 126 TOC F60-64 1 0:11:09.85
10 Meredith Rohr 140 MELO F35-39 1 0:11:15.70
11 Cynthia Hertzer 250 CRUZ F50-54 3 0:11:21.35
12 Eric Wright 163 M45-49 1 0:11:28.75
13 Michael Holmes 216 RPM M35-39 2 0:11:35.25
14 Helene Nehrebecki 129 DAM F35-39 1 0:11:38.10
15 James Knight 109 QSSM M65-69 1 0:11:40.25
16 Kevin Keating 218 SMAC M55-59 1 0:11:44.60
17 Jeffrey Citron 71 MEMO M60-64 1 0:11:47.85
18 Stefano Profumo 248 CRUZ WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:11:48.20
19 Daniel Winterrowd 162 SMST M65-69 2 0:11:59.10
20 Elizabeth Tiedemann 153 ARM F55-59 2 0:12:01.05
21 Liz Kooy 110 MVM F45-49 1 0:12:12.10
22 Jennifer Phalen 130 DAM F55-59 3 0:12:13.35
23 Karen Lefebre 308 NON F50-54 4 0:12:24.80
24 Louise Rafkin 137 MEMO F60-64 2 0:12:28.10
25 Phyllis Quinn 136 TOC F60-64 3 0:12:31.45
26 Michael Kellenback 242 TEME M40-44 2 0:12:34.90
27 Scott Andre 53 000-U M55-59 2 0:12:35.85
28 Elizabeth Flynn 86 MEMO F40-44 2 0:12:40.75
29 Judy Bracken 61 SRVA F60-64 4 0:12:44.65
30 Marisa Kendall 243 TEME F30-34 1 0:12:59.40
31 George Rehmet 221 SERC M50-54 2 0:13:07.65
32 Paul Stock 150 EDHSC M65-69 3 0:13:13.85
33 Susan Haufler 97 MEMO F60-64 5 0:13:40.75
34 Becky Alvarez 166 SRVA WETSUIT F50-54 4 0:14:27.15
35 Marissa Jacobus 100 BHAM F30-34 2 0:14:32.60
36 Shereen Katrak 184 AAM WETSUIT F35-39 2 0:14:41.35
37 Camille Jones 183 WCM WETSUIT F30-34 3 0:14:47.75
38 Barbara Brown 63 WCM F65-69 1 0:15:14.25
39 Lucia Panini 191 ECYM WETSUIT F50-54 5 0:15:15.15
40 Suzanne Hurrey 182 SRVAM WETSUIT F40-44 3 0:15:19.75
41 Brian Stansell 200 SRVM WETSUIT M65-69 4 0:15:23.00
42 Lucy Addiego 206 SAIL G11-12 1 0:15:31.45
43 Jarvis Morgan 30 RSA B11-12 1 0:15:33.60
44 Isabella Lopez-Castil 241 SAIL G11-12 2 0:15:35.30
45 Annette Coholan 209 RHMS F70-74 1 0:15:38.15
46 Patricia Lim 185 SRVA WETSUIT F50-54 6 0:15:57.65
47 Ed Lane 114 WCM M80-84 1 0:16:03.75
48 Regina Sir 224 OEVT WETSUIT F45-49 2 0:16:06.85
49 Amanda Stansell 245 NA WETSUIT F25-29 2 0:16:16.10
50 Rafael Arteaga 240 SAIL B09-10 1 0:16:47.70
51 Mike Laramie 115 SERC M80-84 1 0:17:12.45
52 Stephen Tye 158 TEME M30-34 1 0:17:14.10
53 Leah Carroll 66 ALB F55-59 4 0:17:15.60
54 Mira Geffner 91 MVM WETSUIT F45-49 3 0:17:18.20
55 Patricia Banks 55 SERC F65-69 2 0:17:25.65
56 Alexis Morgan 128 RPM F45-49 2 0:17:35.95
57 Virginia Anderegg 52 SMAC F65-69 3 0:17:36.05
58 Teresa Focha 87 MAAC F55-59 4 0:17:44.15
59 Michael Abegg 50 VJO M50-54 4 0:17:47.40
60 Sally Salay 223 MCC WETSUIT F45-49 4 0:18:30.40
61 Vivian Queirolo 135 MVM F55-59 6 0:18:40.05
62 Susan White 161 TCAM F75-79 1 0:18:49.30
63 Pearl Gibson 210 SAIL G09-10 1 0:25:47.75
64 Pilar Cossios 173 SRVM WETSUIT F50-54 7 0:27:34.80