OallPlace1Mile FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB Wetsuit DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Matt Miller 72 OREG M4044 1 0:21:54.15
2 Kenneth Rupp 149 UNAT B1314 1 0:22:15.15
3 Audrey Bull 120 UNAT G1314 1 0:22:21.30
4 Lisa Ward 113 WCM WETSUIT F5559 1 0:22:21.75
5 David Lederman 61 CRUZ M5054 1 0:22:24.90
6 John Morales 74 SRM WETSUIT M6064 1 0:22:42.40
7 Kimberly Elsbach 26 DAM F5559 1 0:22:49.80
8 Janice Curtin 20 SMST F5054 1 0:23:46.95
9 Juliet Cox 17 MAM F5054 2 0:23:50.20
10 Peter Guadagni 39 WCM M6064 1 0:23:53.55
11 Chris Tainty 106 CRUZ M5559 1 0:23:58.75
12 Jayette Pettit 81 OREG F5054 3 0:24:03.30
13 Steve Cutting 21 MAM M6064 2 0:24:03.45
14 Cynthia Hertzer 45 CRUZ F5054 4 0:24:09.25
15 Jacob Thulin 141 RAD B1518 1 0:24:17.55
16 David Law 60 MAM M3034 1 0:24:35.55
17 Brian Hauck 42 SRM M5054 2 0:24:52.40
18 Elizabeth Johnson 130 HSC G1518 1 0:24:57.00
19 Amelia Phillips 164 UNAT G1314 2 0:24:58.65
20 Sadie Breen 119 HSC G1314 3 0:24:58.75
21 Helene Nehrebecki 77 DAM F3539 1 0:25:01.95
22 Jayne Riley 155 SRVM F5559 2 0:25:12.55
23 Olivia Phillips 163 UNAT G1112 1 0:25:15.70
24 Jane Russell 93 DAM F5559 3 0:25:17.95
25 Suzy Jajewski 50 OREG F4044 1 0:25:22.55
26 Derek Hutchinson 161 MCSD M5054 3 0:25:36.80
27 Michael Villanueva 142 RAD B1112 1 0:26:48.45
28 Bob Bruce 10 OREG M7074 1 0:26:51.95
29 Emma Martin 162 HSC G1314 4 0:26:52.40
30 Kevin Keating 55 SMAC M5559 2 0:26:56.60
31 Jennifer Phalen 82 DAM F5559 4 0:26:57.85
32 Dan Winterrowd 116 SMST M6569 1 0:26:58.35
33 Bryson Throm 139 UNAT B1112 2 0:27:04.05
34 Kermit Yensen 118 OREG M6569 2 0:27:04.45
35 Don Foreaker 31 SRM M6569 3 0:27:06.45
36 Trevor Morgan 151 CHIC M3034 2 0:27:07.75
37 Sarah Groskopf 38 TVM F3539 2 0:27:12.10
38 William Routon 137 UNAT B1112 3 0:27:15.10
39 Harlan Pinto 86 MELO M6064 3 0:27:21.80
40 David Stewart 103 VACA M6064 4 0:27:22.25
41 Louise Rafkin 88 MEMO F6064 1 0:27:36.15
42 Rob Effa 24 OEVT M4549 1 0:27:39.75
43 Drew Davis 124 MCSD G1518 2 0:27:49.05
44 Jeffrey Kreutzen 158 SON M5054 4 0:27:54.10
45 Erik Johnson 52 TEME M4044 2 0:27:57.15
46 Jeffrey Citron 12 MEMO M6064 5 0:28:09.55
47 Jimmy Song 102 MEMO M3539 1 0:28:22.30
48 Phyllis Quinn 87 TOC F6064 2 0:28:22.80
49 Jessie Hickel 46 EBAT F6064 3 0:28:23.15
50 Warren Schenstrom 95 SRM M6064 6 0:28:25.25
51 Leslie Jaubert 51 SRM F6064 4 0:28:37.40
52 Tyler Blehm 153 G1314 5 0:28:44.20
53 Luke Grotenhuis 126 WAC B1314 2 0:29:06.85
54 Kara Gray 37 WCM F5054 5 0:29:13.85
55 Shelby McCarley 134 RAD G1314 6 0:29:36.95
56 Paul Stock 104 EDHS M6569 4 0:29:39.50
57 Patti Philpott 83 TCAM F4549 1 0:29:45.10
58 Sally Guthrie 40 DAM F6569 1 0:30:09.20
59 Jeanna Summers 105 OREG F6569 2 0:30:09.40
60 Robert Nisson 78 SMST M6064 7 0:30:20.55
61 Peter Schorr 96 UC38 M6064 8 0:30:24.65
62 John Ensch 27 CCA M5559 3 0:30:29.20
63 Noelle Marquis 66 OEVT F4044 2 0:30:34.10
64 Jay Bedsworth 157 SRVM WETSUIT M5559 1 0:30:37.45
65 Noel Ellett 25 MSMA F5054 6 0:30:42.45
66 Emily Scarborough 94 CVM F4044 3 0:30:53.50
67 Eric Hoffmann 47 EAST M5559 4 0:31:25.00
68 Cathryn Pierce 85 OEVT F3539 3 0:31:39.95
69 Ralph Mohr 73 OREG M7579 1 0:31:46.25
70 Kathleen Cowling 160 F4549 2 0:31:47.25
71 Greg Jacobus 49 TCAM M6569 5 0:32:14.50
72 Amy Meyers 71 RAMS F5054 7 0:32:14.85
73 Ronald Hotmer 154 CHIC M6569 6 0:32:17.65
74 Oleg Mustiazza 75 SMM M4044 3 0:32:39.55
75 Aki Lewis 156 SRVM WETSUIT F4549 1 0:33:00.25
76 Anni Thulin 140 RAD G1112 2 0:33:43.65
77 Nancy Kaplan 53 TEME F5559 5 0:33:43.75
78 Lori Sebren 99 UC38 F5559 6 0:33:47.25
79 Mark Pierce 84 OEVT M6569 7 0:33:48.60
80 John McCullough 69 UC38 M6569 8 0:34:20.20
81 Martha Diepenbrock 23 UC38 F6569 3 0:34:24.95
82 Jackson Zagone 144 HSC B1314 3 0:34:36.05
83 Susan Bergmann 6 TEME F6064 5 0:35:08.35
84 James Cotta 16 CGM M5559 5 0:35:19.25
85 Lance Evans 152 B1314 4 0:36:30.60
86 Cecilia Cummins 19 UC38 F6064 6 0:36:59.70
87 Adrian Clark 13 OEVT M4549 2 0:37:17.05
88 Christine Hahn Vertica 41 HUMM F5054 8 0:37:32.10
89 Sawyer Curtis 123 RAD G1314 7 0:37:55.70
90 Raegan Waddle 143 RAD G1314 8 0:38:03.75
91 Donna Taylor 107 HUMM F6064 7 0:38:15.95
92 Dan Brooks 8 USAMT WETSUIT M6569 1 0:38:53.80
93 Emerson Curtis 121 RAD G1112 3 0:38:59.75
94 Kevin Wyckoff 117 UC38 M5559 6 0:39:46.20
95 Frank Tuteur 110 SRM M6064 9 0:41:37.95
96 Kristina Hoffmann 48 OEVT F5559 7 0:41:42.15
97 Barbara McQuinn 146 TEME WETSUIT F6064 1 0:41:56.30
98 Stephen Cramer 18 DC M6569 9 0:42:09.60
99 Elizabeth Friedman 33 UC38 F7074 1 0:42:22.40
100 Martha Lysle 63 UC38 F6569 4 0:43:46.60
101 Katharine Heeringa 43 OEVT F3539 4 0:45:04.40
102 Mollie Mc Donald 68 UC36 F7074 2 0:45:45.80
103 Peter Bakke 3 BAM M7579 2 0:49:53.50
104 Read Forrest 32 BAM M5054 5 0:57:39.00