OallPlace2Mile FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB Wetsuit DIV DIVPLACE2 TIME2
1 Keiran McNulty 166 HSC B1518 1 0:41:53.05
2 Matt Miller 72 OREG M4044 1 0:43:09.90
3 David Lederman 61 CRUZ M5054 1 0:44:45.80
4 Ili Selinger 100 WCM M4549 1 0:44:50.45
5 Kimberly Elsbach 26 DAM F5559 1 0:44:55.80
6 Lisa Ward 113 WCM WETSUIT F5559 1 0:44:59.00
7 Max Grotenhuis 127 WAC B1518 2 0:45:50.55
8 Juliet Cox 17 MAM F5054 1 0:46:32.00
9 Chris Tainty 106 CRUZ M5559 1 0:46:36.45
10 Janice Curtin 20 SMST F5054 2 0:46:47.70
11 Dean Atchison 2 MEMO M4549 2 0:46:48.50
12 Peter Guadagni 39 WCM M6064 1 0:47:21.45
13 Jayette Pettit 81 OREG F5054 3 0:48:09.25
14 Steve Cutting 21 MAM M6064 2 0:48:14.55
15 Scott Reynolds 91 WAMS M5054 2 0:48:19.20
16 Cynthia Hertzer 45 CRUZ F5054 4 0:48:44.35
17 John Parker 135 UNAT B1518 3 0:48:53.15
18 Dylan Hutchinson 128 MCSD G1518 1 0:48:58.10
19 Ethan McGee 150 RAD B1518 4 0:49:02.90
20 David Law 60 MAM M3034 1 0:49:25.95
21 Brian Hauck 42 SRM M5054 3 0:50:02.25
22 Rich Walter 112 OEVT M5559 2 0:50:07.40
23 Suzy Jajewski 50 OREG F4044 1 0:50:42.25
24 Jayne Riley 155 SRVM F5559 2 0:51:00.90
25 Miles Johnson 131 HSC B1518 5 0:51:20.90
26 Helene Nehrebecki 77 DAM F3539 1 0:51:39.50
27 Chris Barta 4 TEME M5054 4 0:51:49.25
28 Erin Maehr 64 TEME F3539 2 0:52:14.40
29 Jane Russell 93 DAM F5559 3 0:52:37.50
30 Chanhyuk Lee 132 UNAT B1314 1 0:53:31.55
31 Dana Kowalski 57 CALM F3034 1 0:53:36.90
32 Teri Wells 114 OEVT F2529 1 0:53:45.30
33 Jimmy Song 102 MEMO M3539 1 0:53:46.45
34 Don Foreaker 31 SRM M6569 1 0:53:48.55
35 Bob Bruce 10 OREG M7074 1 0:53:49.65
36 Kevin Keating 55 SMAC M5559 3 0:53:53.15
37 Tami Beall 5 OEVT F5054 5 0:54:07.25
38 Sarah Groskopf 38 TVM F3539 3 0:54:37.70
39 David Stewart 103 VACA M6064 3 0:55:03.20
40 Bori Mazzag 67 HUMM F4549 1 0:55:24.00
41 Sara Everitt 28 CALM F6064 1 0:55:34.30
42 Jeffrey Citron 12 MEMO M6064 4 0:55:59.90
43 Louise Rafkin 88 MEMO F6064 2 0:56:17.50
44 Ed Ramsey 89 OREG M6064 5 0:56:22.20
45 Dan Winterrowd 116 SMST M6569 2 0:56:25.65
46 Erik Johnson 52 TEME M4044 2 0:56:50.70
47 Michael Kellenback 56 TEME M4044 3 0:56:57.65
48 Harlan Pinto 86 MELO M6064 6 0:57:54.80
49 Scott Andre 1 UC38 M5559 4 0:58:27.70
50 Jason Grant 36 OEVT WETSUIT M4549 1 0:58:51.75
51 Jennifer Phalen 82 DAM F5559 4 0:59:18.40
52 Jeanna Summers 105 OREG F6569 1 0:59:33.70
53 Jessie Hickel 46 EBAT F6064 3 0:59:36.95
54 Kara Gray 37 WCM F5054 6 1:00:10.30
55 Kim Krause 58 TEME F5559 5 1:00:10.95
56 Patti Philpott 83 TCAM F4549 2 1:01:26.20
57 Paul Stock 104 EDHS M6569 3 1:02:14.90
58 Jack Rouse 92 UC38 M5559 5 1:02:54.65
59 Greg Jacobus 49 TCAM M6569 4 1:03:44.50
60 Peter Schorr 96 UC38 M6064 7 1:04:17.00
61 Eric Hoffmann 47 EAST M5559 6 1:05:09.00
62 Wayne Schultz 97 HUMM M6064 8 1:06:10.00
63 Barbara Brown 9 WCM F6569 2 1:06:28.15
64 Denise Berro 7 UC38 WETSUIT F5559 2 1:08:57.05
65 Kathy Palmer 79 OEVT F5559 6 1:11:22.25
66 Anne Mannes 65 OEVT F4549 3 1:11:53.05
67 Nancy Kaplan 53 TEME F5559 7 1:11:53.35
68 Gail Gordon 35 TEME F6064 4 1:12:23.85
69 Susan Bergmann 6 TEME F6064 5 1:12:59.60
70 Annette Coholan 15 RHMS F7074 1 1:13:01.10
71 Suzanne Pasztor 80 HUMM F5559 8 1:15:33.35
72 Natasha White 115 UC38 F4549 4 1:15:35.10
73 Jonathan Day 22 CHIC M6569 5 1:16:31.85
74 Bart Ferrell 159 NBA M5559 7 1:16:41.80
75 Jeremy Fishel 30 CHIC M3539 2 1:17:38.15
76 Leah Carroll 11 ALB F5559 9 1:24:23.30
77 Joan Turner 109 SERC F5559 10 1:25:23.55
78 Christine Hahn Vertica 41 HUMM F5054 7 1:26:28.50
79 Frank Tuteur 110 SRM M6064 9 1:32:50.85
80 Vishnu Ranganathan 90 TEME M6064 10 1:34:00.90